Pistetilanne

Duunarit 2018

Näytä firmat

Voit järjestää listan eri tavoin sarakkeiden otsikkoja klikkaamalla.

# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1.Kaario KatjaRelator Oy24484816240160
2.Mattila TapioRelator Oy324028282028176
3.Kaario KimmoRelator Oy16362432200128
4.Järvinen JariJAMK243220241624140
5.Katajisto TeemuRelator Oy24322801632132
6.Kiljunen AnneRamboll Finland Oy028408040
7.Mansikkaviita RiikkaMetsähallitus02828041272
8.Näpänkangas MikaVapo Oy242800201284
9.Maasilta IlariYliopisto0201244444
10.Tuohimäki KatariinaLandis+Gyr0180012030
11.Björkqvist NiklasMetsähallitus016221410062
Koskinen JukkaValmet41618042062
13.Mansikka-aho JussiMaanmittauslaitos0146001232
14.Haveri-Heikkilä MattiYliopisto1212006434
15.Lepistö HarriValio012442022
16.Palomäki SannaYliopisto0121400026
17.Penttinen JaakkoMaanmittauslaitos0120010022
18.Sillanpää IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos412882640
19.Tarkiainen EsaLandis+Gyr012004016
20.Turunen JuhaYliopisto0122012161676
21.Ruotsalainen IlonaYliopisto410204020
22.Vesisenaho MikkoYliopisto0100481638
23.Malkasaari AriValmet081000018
24.Niemi Anne-MariMaanmittauslaitos0800008
25.Salomaa AnneRelator Oy1483440060
26.Haikara JukkaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0600006
27.Kataja MarkkuYliopisto461604232
28.Mörä-Leino AnneliYliopisto16004011
29.Annala RikuValio441002020
30.Hämäläinen EmmyRamboll Finland Oy44600216
31.Juutinen PetriYliopisto0418001638
32.Mynttinen JarnoLandis+Gyr0400004
33.Pitkänen JariLandis+Gyr12441283272
34.Pitkänen OlliRelator Oy0400004
Pitkänen TimoRamboll Finland Oy0400004
Yrjölä UllaLandis+Gyr0400004
37.Häkkinen LasseRamboll Finland Oy02800010
38.Javanainen RiikkaYliopisto2200004
39.Kirjanen SamiLandis+Gyr02084418
40.Käppi HannaValio1200003
41.Salmela SeppoLandis+Gyr221000014
42.Tuikkanen JuhaValio0200002
Aho NooraYliopisto0002002
44.Alakoski MarkkuValmet001612121050
45.Annal RikuValio0000000
46.Haapakoski MarkoYliopisto0004004
Hakanen TiinaYliopisto0000224
48.Hautala JarkkoYliopisto0012812032
49.Hokkanen JoonasRamboll Finland Oy2020206
50.Hämäläinen KeijoYliopisto001060016
51.Itkonen RaimoMetsähallitus002804032
52.Juutinen TaijaYliopisto001000414
53.Kallio SannaRamboll Finland Oy40600010
54.Kalteenmäki SeijaMaanmittauslaitos0000000
55.Kataja MarjutYliopisto1010114
56.Keskinen KirsiYliopisto0000112
57.Kettunen HeikkiYliopisto002816281688
58.Komonen AtteYliopisto0000044
59.Korhonen AliLandis+Gyr804104430
60.Korhonen HannuValmet4000004
61.Kronholm IlkkaYliopisto0000000
Kumpukoski JohannesPaytrail0000000
63.Kurhinen JaniYliopisto00180817
64.Laakkonen EijaYliopisto00024612
65.Laakso IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos0000000
66.Lappalainen EetuJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö00240410
67.Lehikoinen AkiValmet6000006
68.Lemettinen TaunoValio401200016
69.Matilainen JormaJAMK001806024
70.Mattila LeenaYliopisto0000224
71.Nykänen LauriLandis+Gyr2040028
72.Närhi TaimiYliopisto0000000
73.Pohjola LauriWellWorks Oy000160824
74.Puurtinen MikaelYliopisto0000022
75.Pyykkönen ArjaValio4000004
76.Rajaniemi VesaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö40404012
77.Rantanen TimoYliopisto0000000
78.Rantapuska SeppoJAMK320018142892
79.Riivari ElinaYliopisto0000000
80.Ronkainen PasiValmet002400024
81.Rumfeldt JessicaYliopisto0000000
Sivill TimoMaanmittauslaitos0000000
83.Tolmunen JoniVapo Oy0062008
84.Tomi LöfmanTieto2802400052
85.Uuttu RistoValio00204410
86.Vähä-Maahi LeenaValio0000000
87.Walker MarttaYliopisto0000101
# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht