Pistetilanne

Duunarit 2018

Näytä firmat

Voit järjestää listan eri tavoin sarakkeiden otsikkoja klikkaamalla.

# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1.Katajisto TeemuRelator Oy24322801632132
2.Pitkänen JariLandis+Gyr12441283272
3.Mattila TapioRelator Oy324028282028176
4.Rantapuska SeppoJAMK320018142892
5.Järvinen JariJAMK243220241624140
6.Koskinen JukkaValmet41618042062
7.Juutinen PetriYliopisto0418001638
8.Kettunen HeikkiYliopisto002816281688
9.Turunen JuhaYliopisto0122012161676
10.Vesisenaho MikkoYliopisto0100481638
11.Mansikka-aho JussiMaanmittauslaitos0146001232
12.Mansikkaviita RiikkaMetsähallitus02828041272
13.Näpänkangas MikaVapo Oy242800201284
14.Alakoski MarkkuValmet001612121050
15.Kurhinen JaniYliopisto00180817
16.Pohjola LauriWellWorks Oy000160824
17.Laakkonen EijaYliopisto00024612
18.Sillanpää IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos412882640
19.Haveri-Heikkilä MattiYliopisto1212006434
20.Juutinen TaijaYliopisto001000414
21.Kirjanen SamiLandis+Gyr02084418
22.Komonen AtteYliopisto0000044
23.Korhonen AliLandis+Gyr804104430
24.Lappalainen EetuJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö00240410
25.Maasilta IlariYliopisto0201244444
26.Uuttu RistoValio00204410
27.Hakanen TiinaYliopisto0000224
28.Hämäläinen EmmyRamboll Finland Oy44600216
29.Kataja MarkkuYliopisto461604232
30.Mattila LeenaYliopisto0000224
31.Nykänen LauriLandis+Gyr2040028
32.Puurtinen MikaelYliopisto0000022
33.Kataja MarjutYliopisto1010114
34.Keskinen KirsiYliopisto0000112
Aho NooraYliopisto0002002
36.Annal RikuValio0000000
37.Annala RikuValio441002020
38.Björkqvist NiklasMetsähallitus016221410062
39.Haapakoski MarkoYliopisto0004004
40.Haikara JukkaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0600006
41.Hautala JarkkoYliopisto0012812032
42.Hokkanen JoonasRamboll Finland Oy2020206
43.Häkkinen LasseRamboll Finland Oy02800010
44.Hämäläinen KeijoYliopisto001060016
45.Itkonen RaimoMetsähallitus002804032
46.Javanainen RiikkaYliopisto2200004
47.Kaario KatjaRelator Oy24484816240160
48.Kaario KimmoRelator Oy16362432200128
49.Kallio SannaRamboll Finland Oy40600010
50.Kalteenmäki SeijaMaanmittauslaitos0000000
51.Kiljunen AnneRamboll Finland Oy028408040
52.Korhonen HannuValmet4000004
53.Kronholm IlkkaYliopisto0000000
Kumpukoski JohannesPaytrail0000000
55.Käppi HannaValio1200003
56.Laakso IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos0000000
57.Lehikoinen AkiValmet6000006
58.Lemettinen TaunoValio401200016
59.Lepistö HarriValio012442022
60.Malkasaari AriValmet081000018
61.Matilainen JormaJAMK001806024
62.Mynttinen JarnoLandis+Gyr0400004
63.Mörä-Leino AnneliYliopisto16004011
64.Niemi Anne-MariMaanmittauslaitos0800008
65.Närhi TaimiYliopisto0000000
66.Palomäki SannaYliopisto0121400026
67.Penttinen JaakkoMaanmittauslaitos0120010022
68.Pitkänen OlliRelator Oy0400004
Pitkänen TimoRamboll Finland Oy0400004
Pyykkönen ArjaValio4000004
71.Rajaniemi VesaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö40404012
72.Rantanen TimoYliopisto0000000
Riivari ElinaYliopisto0000000
74.Ronkainen PasiValmet002400024
75.Rumfeldt JessicaYliopisto0000000
76.Ruotsalainen IlonaYliopisto410204020
77.Salmela SeppoLandis+Gyr221000014
78.Salomaa AnneRelator Oy1483440060
79.Sivill TimoMaanmittauslaitos0000000
80.Tarkiainen EsaLandis+Gyr012004016
81.Tolmunen JoniVapo Oy0062008
82.Tomi LöfmanTieto2802400052
83.Tuikkanen JuhaValio0200002
84.Tuohimäki KatariinaLandis+Gyr0180012030
85.Vähä-Maahi LeenaValio0000000
86.Walker MarttaYliopisto0000101
87.Yrjölä UllaLandis+Gyr0400004
# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht