Pistetilanne

Duunarit 2018

Näytä firmat

Voit järjestää listan eri tavoin sarakkeiden otsikkoja klikkaamalla.

# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1.Yrjölä UllaLandis+Gyr0400004
2.Walker MarttaYliopisto0000101
3.Vähä-Maahi LeenaValio0000000
4.Vesisenaho MikkoYliopisto0100481638
5.Uuttu RistoValio00204410
6.Turunen JuhaYliopisto0122012161676
7.Tuohimäki KatariinaLandis+Gyr0180012030
8.Tuikkanen JuhaValio0200002
9.Tomi LöfmanTieto2802400052
10.Tolmunen JoniVapo Oy0062008
11.Tarkiainen EsaLandis+Gyr012004016
12.Sivill TimoMaanmittauslaitos0000000
13.Sillanpää IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos412882640
14.Salomaa AnneRelator Oy1483440060
15.Salmela SeppoLandis+Gyr221000014
16.Ruotsalainen IlonaYliopisto410204020
17.Rumfeldt JessicaYliopisto0000000
18.Ronkainen PasiValmet002400024
19.Riivari ElinaYliopisto0000000
20.Rantapuska SeppoJAMK320018142892
21.Rantanen TimoYliopisto0000000
22.Rajaniemi VesaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö40404012
23.Pyykkönen ArjaValio4000004
24.Puurtinen MikaelYliopisto0000022
25.Pohjola LauriWellWorks Oy000160824
26.Pitkänen TimoRamboll Finland Oy0400004
Pitkänen OlliRelator Oy0400004
28.Pitkänen JariLandis+Gyr12441283272
29.Penttinen JaakkoMaanmittauslaitos0120010022
30.Palomäki SannaYliopisto0121400026
31.Närhi TaimiYliopisto0000000
32.Näpänkangas MikaVapo Oy242800201284
33.Nykänen LauriLandis+Gyr2040028
Niemi Anne-MariMaanmittauslaitos0800008
35.Mörä-Leino AnneliYliopisto16004011
36.Mynttinen JarnoLandis+Gyr0400004
37.Mattila TapioRelator Oy324028282028176
38.Mattila LeenaYliopisto0000224
39.Matilainen JormaJAMK001806024
40.Mansikkaviita RiikkaMetsähallitus02828041272
41.Mansikka-aho JussiMaanmittauslaitos0146001232
42.Malkasaari AriValmet081000018
43.Maasilta IlariYliopisto0201244444
44.Lepistö HarriValio012442022
45.Lemettinen TaunoValio401200016
46.Lehikoinen AkiValmet6000006
47.Lappalainen EetuJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö00240410
48.Laakso IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos0000000
49.Laakkonen EijaYliopisto00024612
50.Käppi HannaValio1200003
51.Kurhinen JaniYliopisto00180817
52.Kumpukoski JohannesPaytrail0000000
Kronholm IlkkaYliopisto0000000
54.Koskinen JukkaValmet41618042062
55.Korhonen HannuValmet4000004
56.Korhonen AliLandis+Gyr804104430
57.Komonen AtteYliopisto0000044
58.Kirjanen SamiLandis+Gyr02084418
59.Kiljunen AnneRamboll Finland Oy028408040
60.Kettunen HeikkiYliopisto002816281688
61.Keskinen KirsiYliopisto0000112
62.Katajisto TeemuRelator Oy24322801632132
63.Kataja MarkkuYliopisto461604232
64.Kataja MarjutYliopisto1010114
65.Kalteenmäki SeijaMaanmittauslaitos0000000
66.Kallio SannaRamboll Finland Oy40600010
67.Kaario KimmoRelator Oy16362432200128
68.Kaario KatjaRelator Oy24484816240160
69.Järvinen JariJAMK243220241624140
70.Juutinen TaijaYliopisto001000414
71.Juutinen PetriYliopisto0418001638
72.Javanainen RiikkaYliopisto2200004
73.Itkonen RaimoMetsähallitus002804032
74.Hämäläinen KeijoYliopisto001060016
Hämäläinen EmmyRamboll Finland Oy44600216
76.Häkkinen LasseRamboll Finland Oy02800010
77.Hokkanen JoonasRamboll Finland Oy2020206
78.Haveri-Heikkilä MattiYliopisto1212006434
79.Hautala JarkkoYliopisto0012812032
80.Hakanen TiinaYliopisto0000224
81.Haikara JukkaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0600006
82.Haapakoski MarkoYliopisto0004004
83.Björkqvist NiklasMetsähallitus016221410062
84.Annala RikuValio441002020
85.Annal RikuValio0000000
86.Alakoski MarkkuValmet001612121050
87.Aho NooraYliopisto0002002
# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht