Pistetilanne

Duunarit 2019

Näytä firmat

Voit järjestää listan eri tavoin sarakkeiden otsikkoja klikkaamalla.

# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1.Saari PetriPäijänteen Metsänhoitoyhdistys606472444468352
2.Kaario KatjaRD Velho Oy766468121628264
3.Mattila TapioRD Velho Oy56526801664256
4.Katajisto TeemuRD Velho Oy404052321644224
5.Kaario KimmoRD Velho Oy444048282020200
Kettunen HeikkiYliopisto44448322844200
7.Kettunen JuhaJyväskylän Energia Oy6040442056184
8.Hyvönen HannuValmet40443228824176
9.Tölli MarkoRealia Isännöinti Oy24324801628148
10.Hartman JanneJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö000363656128
Palomäki SannaYliopisto005601260128
12.Björkqvist NiklasMetsähallitus0220361448120
Oikarinen LauriRD Velho Oy202036121220120
14.Koskinen JukkaValmet3232280816116
15.Löfman TomiTieto184000448110
16.Rantapuska SeppoJAMK4282801828106
17.Sorri KatjaYliopisto280481808102
18.Järvinen JariJAMK36243200092
19.Pitkänen JariLandis+Gyr364122001284
20.Saarivaara JyrkiYliopisto0366003274
21.Juutinen PetriYliopisto42410282472
22.Haveri-Heikkilä MattiYliopisto20240016666
23.Kiljunen AnneRamboll Finland Oy3203200064
Salomaa AnneRD Velho Oy161401061864
25.Kurhinen JaniYliopisto01036106062
Rajaniemi VesaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö241201210462
27.Ketonen LauraYliopisto4280022054
Korhonen AliLandis+Gyr0202440654
29.Alakoski MarkkuValmet2260016852
Turunen JuhaYliopisto81801016052
31.Martikainen RikuJyväskylän Energia Oy1282800048
32.Kalajo AkuLandis+Gyr21612104044
Maasilta IlariYliopisto4161204844
Mustonen RistoJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö664128844
Tarkiainen EsaLandis+Gyr1620800044
Törmälä VilleFirstbeat0024801244
37.Vesisenaho MikkoYliopisto402082842
38.Kirjanen SamiLandis+Gyr1200204440
Sillanpää IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos2126162240
40.Haapakoski MarkoYliopisto0024001236
Itkonen RaimoMetsähallitus0000181836
Ketola TarmoYliopisto0121600836
43.Yrjölä UllaLandis+Gyr246000030
44.Kahelin AnneTieto1202140028
Kanko RuutRD Velho Oy0001612028
Kollanus SamiYliopisto412084028
Rantanen TimoYliopisto146206028
Ruotsalainen IlonaYliopisto08466428
49.Alonen LeenaValmet006126024
Hytönen VesaJAMK801600024
Matilainen JormaJAMK0001014024
52.Juutinen TaijaYliopisto010601421
53.Gull MikaelJyväskylän Energia Oy040041220
Mynttinen JarnoValtra Oy Ab108200020
Söderström DanielYliopisto041200420
56.Annala RikuValio08640018
Korhonen HannuValmet000014418
Lehikoinen AkiValmet04284018
59.Hämäläinen KeijoYliopisto00604616
Laakkonen EijaYliopisto60422216
61.Hirsimäki MarkusSuomen Henkilöstöasiantuntijat Oy64040014
Leinonen AnttiValmet040001014
Lepistö HarriValio08006014
64.Juntunen ValtteriValmet82002012
Kataja MarkkuYliopisto62000412
Käppi HannaValio66000012
Rahkila PyryYliopisto000012012
68.Ahonen ArtoYliopisto001000010
Malkasaari AriValmet02404010
Rautiainen IlkkaYliopisto08200010
Reiman KaiIlmavoimat000010010
Teivaanmäki PekkaMetsähallitus000010010
73.Nevalainen PasiYliopisto0414009
74.Nykänen LauriLandis+Gyr0002428
Salminen TeppoValio8000008
Senttula AskoLandis+Gyr0008008
Taskinen JouniYliopisto0002248
Tolmunen JoniVapo Oy2042008
Ylänne JariYliopisto4000048
80.Hakkarainen PasiRD Velho Oy1014006
Hartman PaulaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0060006
Hokkanen JoonasRamboll Finland Oy2040006
Makkonen MarkusYliopisto0020046
Pitkänen TimoRamboll Finland Oy0600006
Silvennoinen MinnaYliopisto1220106
86.Suikki AnneliMetsähallitus2030005
87.Aho NooraYliopisto0020114
Kataja MarjutYliopisto1100114
Lahtonen TommiYliopisto4000004
Mörä-Leino AnneliYliopisto0400004
Virtanen AnneYliopisto2200004
92.Rantanen AnnaYliopisto0010113
93.Erämies SanniYliopisto0200002
Hakanen TiinaYliopisto0200002
Kekäläinen TiiaYliopisto0000202
Kemppainen MikkoRD Velho Oy0200002
Kurttila MoonaYliopisto0200002
Laitinen-Väänänen SirpaJAMK0000022
Mangeloja EsaYliopisto0010102
Uuttu RistoValio0000202
Vähä-Maahi LeenaValio1100002
102.Keskinen KirsiYliopisto0000011
Rytkönen HeidiYliopisto0000101
Sipinen ArtoJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0100001
105.Ahlholm TellervoYliopisto0000000
Haimi JariYliopisto0000000
Hartonen JaniYliopisto0000000
Häkkinen LasseRamboll Finland Oy0000000
Kallio SannaRamboll Finland Oy0000000
Karvonen JenniYliopisto0000000
Kimari MiikkaYliopisto0000000
Komonen AtteYliopisto0000000
Lappalainen EetuJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0000000
Palonen Eeva-MaijaYliopisto0000000
Pohjola LauriWellWorks Oy0000000
Ronkainen PasiValmet0000000
Tuikkanen JuhaValio0000000
Urpanen MinnaQvantel0000000
# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht