Pistetilanne

Duunarit 2018

Näytä firmat

Voit järjestää listan eri tavoin sarakkeiden otsikkoja klikkaamalla.

# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1.Mattila TapioRelator Oy324028282028176
2.Kaario KatjaRelator Oy24484816240160
3.Järvinen JariJAMK243220241624140
4.Katajisto TeemuRelator Oy24322801632132
5.Kaario KimmoRelator Oy16362432200128
6.Rantapuska SeppoJAMK320018142892
7.Kettunen HeikkiYliopisto002816281688
8.Näpänkangas MikaVapo Oy242800201284
9.Turunen JuhaYliopisto0122012161676
10.Mansikkaviita RiikkaMetsähallitus02828041272
Pitkänen JariLandis+Gyr12441283272
12.Björkqvist NiklasMetsähallitus016221410062
Koskinen JukkaValmet41618042062
14.Salomaa AnneRelator Oy1483440060
15.Tomi LöfmanTieto2802400052
16.Alakoski MarkkuValmet001612121050
17.Maasilta IlariYliopisto0201244444
18.Kiljunen AnneRamboll Finland Oy028408040
Sillanpää IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos412882640
20.Juutinen PetriYliopisto0418001638
Vesisenaho MikkoYliopisto0100481638
22.Haveri-Heikkilä MattiYliopisto1212006434
23.Hautala JarkkoYliopisto0012812032
Itkonen RaimoMetsähallitus002804032
Kataja MarkkuYliopisto461604232
Mansikka-aho JussiMaanmittauslaitos0146001232
27.Korhonen AliLandis+Gyr804104430
Tuohimäki KatariinaLandis+Gyr0180012030
29.Palomäki SannaYliopisto0121400026
30.Matilainen JormaJAMK001806024
Pohjola LauriWellWorks Oy000160824
Ronkainen PasiValmet002400024
33.Lepistö HarriValio012442022
Penttinen JaakkoMaanmittauslaitos0120010022
35.Annala RikuValio441002020
Ruotsalainen IlonaYliopisto410204020
37.Kirjanen SamiLandis+Gyr02084418
Malkasaari AriValmet081000018
39.Kurhinen JaniYliopisto00180817
40.Hämäläinen EmmyRamboll Finland Oy44600216
Hämäläinen KeijoYliopisto001060016
Lemettinen TaunoValio401200016
Tarkiainen EsaLandis+Gyr012004016
44.Juutinen TaijaYliopisto001000414
Salmela SeppoLandis+Gyr221000014
46.Laakkonen EijaYliopisto00024612
Rajaniemi VesaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö40404012
48.Mörä-Leino AnneliYliopisto16004011
49.Häkkinen LasseRamboll Finland Oy02800010
Kallio SannaRamboll Finland Oy40600010
Lappalainen EetuJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö00240410
Uuttu RistoValio00204410
53.Niemi Anne-MariMaanmittauslaitos0800008
Nykänen LauriLandis+Gyr2040028
Tolmunen JoniVapo Oy0062008
56.Haikara JukkaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0600006
Hokkanen JoonasRamboll Finland Oy2020206
Lehikoinen AkiValmet6000006
59.Haapakoski MarkoYliopisto0004004
Hakanen TiinaYliopisto0000224
Javanainen RiikkaYliopisto2200004
Kataja MarjutYliopisto1010114
Komonen AtteYliopisto0000044
Korhonen HannuValmet4000004
Mattila LeenaYliopisto0000224
Mynttinen JarnoLandis+Gyr0400004
Pitkänen OlliRelator Oy0400004
Pitkänen TimoRamboll Finland Oy0400004
Pyykkönen ArjaValio4000004
Yrjölä UllaLandis+Gyr0400004
71.Käppi HannaValio1200003
72.Aho NooraYliopisto0002002
Keskinen KirsiYliopisto0000112
Puurtinen MikaelYliopisto0000022
Tuikkanen JuhaValio0200002
76.Walker MarttaYliopisto0000101
77.Annal RikuValio0000000
Kalteenmäki SeijaMaanmittauslaitos0000000
Kronholm IlkkaYliopisto0000000
Kumpukoski JohannesPaytrail0000000
Laakso IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos0000000
Närhi TaimiYliopisto0000000
Rantanen TimoYliopisto0000000
Riivari ElinaYliopisto0000000
Rumfeldt JessicaYliopisto0000000
Sivill TimoMaanmittauslaitos0000000
Vähä-Maahi LeenaValio0000000
# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht