Pistetilanne

Duunarit 2008

Näytä firmat

Voit järjestää listan eri tavoin sarakkeiden otsikkoja klikkaamalla.

# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1.Kuitunen MikkoMetsähallitus1249288308060474
2.Reiman TimoMetso Paper1006464647680448
3.Björkqvist NiklasMetsähallitus104068568876392
4.Autio MattiTieto1046056326832352
5.Lehtinen AnttiKansaneläkelaitos76600608468348
6.Korhonen HannuMetso Paper84040487684332
7.Saarivaara JyrkiTE-keskus1568400076316
8.Kihlström KirsiTE-keskus482266484268294
9.Oikarinen JarmoMetso Paper0605660880264
10.Pääkkönen IlkkaIlmavoimat6852480068236
11.Haapalehto TuomasMetsähallitus7604448052220
Mikkola JarnoIlmavoimat6852480520220
13.Sivill TimoMaanmittauslaitos128008400212
14.Löfman TomiTieto720480088208
15.Katajisto TeemuDigia925205640204
16.mönttinen samiValtra Oy Ab10018340048200
17.Koskinen JukkaMetso Paper6001206448184
18.Järvinen JariYliopisto52362044024176
19.Jäntti TimoMetso Paper262650162232172
20.Haveri-Heikkilä MattiYliopisto522024202232170
21.Tarkiainen EsaEnermet282424204032168
22.Haimi JariYliopisto680036560160
Kuhasalo AnttiMetso Paper262044182824160
Tölli MarkoSKV Isännöinti Oy520052560160
25.Lehikoinen AkiMetso Paper56243220242158
26.Turunen JuhaYliopisto52302020244150
27.Raento JaakkoRamboll Finland Oy5203204020144
28.Junttila TeroIntegware Oy1832044048142
29.Mankkinen MinnaValtra Oy Ab0155426328135
30.Virtanen MakeFifth Element Oy5620026108120
31.Mönttinen JariValtra Oy Ab88030000118
32.Sormunen JoukoMetso Paper16248302412114
33.Kettunen HeikkiYliopisto002844400112
34.Aulin LeoMetsäliitto Osuuskunta364032002110
35.Pohjola LaurieHR00232684106
36.Itkonen RaimoMetsähallitus44800520104
37.Noponen PekkaMetsäliitto Osuuskunta01000000100
38.Järvenpää EsaYliopisto18000126898
Palomäki SannaYliopisto16305200098
40.Kaario KimmoRelator Oy0000603696
Pulkkinen AkiFirstbeat01636044096
42.Huovila TapaniYliopisto120500201092
43.Yrjölä UllaEnermet32320002690
44.Kirjanen SamiEnermet2012242012088
45.Matilainen JormaJAMK34340162086
46.Myllymäki TeroYliopisto48240001284
47.Hytönen VeikkoKansaneläkelaitos2805200080
Ronkainen PasiMetso Paper6801200080
49.Joensuu TimoRelator Oy000027678
50.Kettunen PerttiTieto812181818074
51.Järvelä JuhaMetsähallitus18038412072
Mansikka-aho JussiMaanmittauslaitos20160828072
Mehto HarriMaanmittauslaitos072000072
54.Korpijärvi KirsiVTT201228100070
55.Heimonen MikaValtra Oy Ab101230001668
Klemettinen VesaEADS006800068
Parkkali JariMetso Paper0002804068
Senttula AskoEnermet2800040068
59.Vesisenaho TeroJAMK000006464
60.ström MarkkuJAMK00202216462
61.Hartonen JaniYliopisto12020814660
Juutinen PetriYliopisto3204204060
Leivo KimmoYliopisto42080161260
Rantala TimoRamboll Finland Oy600000060
65.Ojala SamiMetso Paper02202021256
66.Lahtonen TommiYliopisto0208168254
Laitinen JanneDigia8628120054
68.Kataja MarkkuYliopisto2480200052
69.Äikäs EskoTieto14120418048
70.Jouko LaatunenTieto083800046
71.Salomaa AnneDigia063240345
72.Hourula TeemuRamboll Finland Oy440000044
Kankaanranta MarjaYliopisto16002141244
Kestilä EijaDigia12121208044
Kärkkäinen Eero-TapaniTimperi Oy083060044
Valkonen ArtoYliopisto4120881244
77.Korhonen AliTieto2810040042
78.Kosunen AnuMetsähallitus003450241
Kurhinen JaniYliopisto2410016041
80.Alakoski MarkkuMetso Paper01016001440
Hyvönen HannuMetso Paper1202800040
Kaario KatjaRelator Oy004000040
Sorri JaakkoMetsäliitto Osuuskunta400000040
84.Sillanpää IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos641263637
85.Ekonoja AnttiYliopisto000003636
Sipiläinen JouniMetso Paper1800018036
87.Multasuo Jukka-PekkaMetso Paper0121400834
Nousiainen PaavoValtra Oy Ab6010061234
89.Pitkänen MauriTieto6101420032
Vainikainen AtriDigia0001281232
91.Pentikäinen OlliYliopisto0018120030
92.Louhivaara HeikkiTieto280000028
Suomala JoonaYliopisto4120001228
94.Kalteenmäki SeijaMaanmittauslaitos1112220027
95.Kääriäinen HeikkiMetsähallitus002600026
Närhi KalervoMetsäliitto Osuuskunta026000026
97.Herranen OlliYliopisto804120024
Maasilta IlariYliopisto016800024
99.Leino ReijoTieto541400023
Saukko JarmoMaanmittauslaitos651200023
101.Pylvänäinen SeppoTieto001400822
102.Haapanen MikaYliopisto601410021
103.Rahkila PanuYliopisto160400020
Ville SuomalaYliopisto80004820
105.Hytönen MarjaKansaneläkelaitos78020219
106.Pentikäinen UllaYliopisto001620018
107.Karvonen JenniYliopisto56600017
Kattilamäki MarjoMetso Paper107000017
Rantanen TimoYliopisto63080017
110.Helle HeikkiYliopisto00088016
Hyvönen AriRamboll Finland Oy001600016
Tokkari KimmoDigia00628016
Väänänen JarmoMetso Paper041200016
114.Mangeloja EsaYliopisto00618015
Rantanen MaaretKeskussairaalan Kunto150000015
Rogovin SariYliopisto56220015
117.Rauhamäki TeijoKansaneläkelaitos06800014
118.Himberg TommiYliopisto11280012
Kananen Marja-LiisaJAMK05340012
120.Hirvi TimoTieto4040008
Huttunen KariEnermet8000008
Kajan AnttiIlmavoimat0800008
Paasivirta JaakkoYliopisto3111118
124.Ahlholm TellervoYliopisto0700007
Kananen JenniMetso Paper0520007
Thorström TeemuMobiletools4300007
127.Paunonen SariEnermet1300206
Virtanen MarkkuMetso Paper0600006
129.Frimodig TuijaMaanmittauslaitos0023005
Malkasaari AriMetso Paper5000005
131.Hytönen KariRamboll Finland Oy0040004
Ketola TarmoYliopisto4000004
Kiljunen ToniYliopisto0400004
Niinikoski JuhoIlmavoimat0400004
Rahkila PyryYliopisto0040004
Vapa MikkoYliopisto0000404
Viinikainen SeppoVTT0400004
138.Hytönen VesaRamboll Finland Oy0030003
Mynttinen JarnoEnermet1000203
140.Hokkanen JoonasRamboll Finland Oy2000002
Jäntti OssiMaanmittauslaitos0020002
Pelkonen TeroDigia2000002
Pitkänen OlliTieto0002002
Tuominen TeroDigia0010102
Wildrick KevinYliopisto0000022
146.Kuorikoski JanneEnermet1000001
147.Haapasalo IlonaYliopisto0000000
Heikkinen JarmoIlmavoimat0000000
Herranen MattiYliopisto0000000
Kataja MarjutYliopisto0000000
Kerkelä HannuIlmavoimat0000000
Kurittu LassiYliopisto0000000
Laakso IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos0000000
Nenonen MaijuYliopisto0000000
Nykänen RikuRelator Oy0000000
Partanen MarjutMaanmittauslaitos0000000
Rantala Maj-LisDigia0000000
Salonen ArtoMetsäliitto Osuuskunta0000000
Savolainen HeikkiMetsähallitus0000000
Siitonen HannuTieto0000000
Valkonen JussiDigia0000000
Van Camp RichardYliopisto0000000
Varis PekkaJAMK0000000
Volotinen MarkoMetso Paper0000000
Örnmark MaijaTieto0000000
# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht