Pistetilanne

Duunarit 2009

Näytä firmat

Voit järjestää listan eri tavoin sarakkeiden otsikkoja klikkaamalla.

# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1.Björkqvist NiklasMetsähallitus646410456400328
2.Kihlström KirsiTE-keskus606480363648324
3.Mönttinen JariValtra Oy Ab526080402036288
4.Itkonen RaimoMetsähallitus068100444032284
5.Autio MattiTieto40687628520264
6.Kuitunen MikkoMetsähallitus80968243222262
7.Jäntti TimoMetso Paper405656403830260
8.Mönttinen SamiValtra Oy Ab306480164024254
9.Pohjola LauriWellWorks Oy0729205220236
Reiman TimoMetso Paper687692000236
11.Turunen JuhaYliopisto48484452308230
12.Löfman TomiTieto2460720680224
13.Kuhasalo AnttiMetso Paper385216403822206
14.Tölli MarkoSKV Isännöinti Oy3606448480196
15.Oikarinen JarmoMetso Paper8580564032194
16.Koskinen JukkaMetso Paper282472261626192
Lehikoinen AkiMetso Paper265048222422192
18.Rantala TimoRamboll Finland Oy0489224200184
19.Lehtinen AnttiKansaneläkelaitos20400483240180
Sormunen JoukoMetso Paper184628402424180
21.Mikkola JarnoIlmavoimat4052028440164
22.Kirjanen SamiLandis+Gyr303248181214154
Korhonen HannuMetso Paper361614283228154
24.Haimi JariYliopisto644004800152
25.Heikki SavolainenMetsähallitus363424161820148
Varis PekkaJAMK000406444148
27.Katajisto TeemuDigia28440182816134
28.Leivo KimmoYliopisto830444288122
29.Haapalehto TuomasMetsähallitus52680000120
30.Haveri-Heikkilä MattiYliopisto162848488112
Leinonen AnttiMetso Paper806020240112
32.Järvenpää EsaYliopisto005632200108
Kettunen HeikkiYliopisto522800280108
34.Heimonen MikaValtra Oy Ab300600016106
35.Kääriäinen HeikkiMetsähallitus364400222104
36.Joensuu TimoRelator Oy000481836102
Vuorenpää TuomoMetsähallitus16301224416102
38.Kaario KimmoRelator Oy048024280100
39.Pulkkinen AkiFirstbeat0405600096
40.Mankkinen MinnaValtra Oy Ab824221802294
41.Sivill TimoMaanmittauslaitos880000492
42.Klemettinen VesaEADS4442000086
43.Huovila TapaniYliopisto301602221484
Järvinen JariYliopisto001628281284
45.Aulin LeoMetsäliitto Osuuskunta0480232082
Mikkola MaijaMetsähallitus32344120082
47.Mäkelä KasperYliopisto0284444080
Ronkainen PasiMetso Paper0048320080
49.Hytönen VeikkoKansaneläkelaitos20002432076
Lahtonen TommiYliopisto18322400276
51.Laatunen JoukoTieto03601028074
52.Kerkelä HannuIlmavoimat3636000072
53.Kankaanranta MarjaYliopisto30140026070
54.Kestilä EijaDigia226120181068
Nousiainen PaavoValtra Oy Ab26260601068
Virtanen MakeFifth Element Oy0460002268
57.Alakoski MarkkuMetso Paper0000283260
Hytönen Juho-VeikkoKansaneläkelaitos000060060
Vainikainen AtriDigia121441412460
60.Matti NärhiMetsäliitto Osuuskunta0340240058
61.Väärämäki HannuTieto14148610456
62.Pylvänäinen SeppoTieto2810840454
63.Hartonen JaniYliopisto802444848
Herranen OlliYliopisto02216001048
65.Korhonen AliTieto0202402046
Salomaa AnneDigia2220400046
Takanen MikaVisma1630000046
68.Aho JouniVapo Oy083600044
Laitinen JanneDigia12601012444
Pajunen KariVapo Oy440000044
Pääkkönen IlkkaIlmavoimat440000044
Senttula AskoLandis+Gyr044000044
73.Mörä-Leino AnneliYliopisto316646641
74.Kataja MarkkuYliopisto441248840
Multasuo Jukka-PekkaMetso Paper428008040
Musikka JuhaMetso Paper1882210040
77.Hyvönen AriRamboll Finland Oy0240140038
78.Matilainen JormaJAMK000360036
Näpänkangas MikaVapo Oy003600036
Palomäki SannaYliopisto000360036
Sillanpää IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos3162410136
Tokkari KimmoDigia1610006436
83.Louhivaara HeikkiTieto030200032
Sipiläinen JouniMetso Paper003200032
85.Siitonen HannuTieto000024630
Tarkiainen EsaLandis+Gyr048180030
87.Aarrejoki HeikkiVapo Oy028000028
Järvenpää PekkaVapo Oy280000028
89.Kosunen AnuMetsäliitto Osuuskunta240300027
90.Kalervo NärhiMetsäliitto Osuuskunta000026026
Volotinen MarkoMetso Paper1610000026
Yrjölä UllaLandis+Gyr000026026
93.Rahkila PanuYliopisto0120120024
Ylilauri MikkoYliopisto412800024
95.Rantala Maj-LisDigia060160022
Rantanen TimoYliopisto018400022
97.Ekonoja AnttiYliopisto000002020
Kettunen PerttiTieto000610420
Valkonen ArtoYliopisto012800020
100.Pitkänen MauriTieto014040018
101.Kurhinen JaniYliopisto000160016
Myllykoski MattiYliopisto010000616
Vapa MikkoYliopisto160000016
104.Hytönen MarjaKansaneläkelaitos52350015
105.Nieminen RistoLandis+Gyr010310014
Törmälä VilleDigia014000014
107.Malkasaari AriMetso Paper40080012
108.Hirvonen MikkoEADS04600010
Häkkinen Veli-MattiJAMK100000010
110.Herranen MattiYliopisto1080009
Leino ReijoTieto3000609
112.Aaltonen AleksiYliopisto0080008
Haapanen MikaYliopisto4121008
Mansikka-aho JussiMaanmittauslaitos0800008
Rahkila PyryYliopisto0008008
Virtanen MarkkuMetso Paper0800008
117.Räsänen EsaYliopisto2001407
118.Väänänen JarmoMetso Paper0060006
119.Mangeloja EsaYliopisto1201004
Muhonen AulisTieto0004004
121.Ahlgren RiikkaVisma3000003
Ahlholm TellervoYliopisto0011013
Karvonen JenniYliopisto3000003
124.Kananen Marja-LiisaJAMK0200002
125.Kataja MarjutYliopisto0001001
Keleti TamasYliopisto0010001
Kuparinen LiisaYliopisto1000001
Räsänen EveliinaYliopisto0000101
129.Haapasalo IlonaYliopisto0000000
Hämäläinen OlliMaanmittauslaitos0000000
Juutinen PetriYliopisto0000000
Järvelä Juha PMetso Paper0000000
Kalteenmäki SeijaMaanmittauslaitos0000000
Kähkönen SamiYliopisto0000000
Laakso IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos0000000
Martinmäki KaisuYliopisto0000000
Peltomäki ArmiKansaneläkelaitos0000000
Richard Van CampYliopisto0000000
Saukko JarmoMaanmittauslaitos0000000
Savolainen Elina MaariaKansaneläkelaitos0000000
Savolainen HeikkiMetsähallitus0000000
Ström MarkkuJAMK0000000
Suomala VilleYliopisto0000000
Suutari TopiNCC Rakennus Oy0000000
Tuomi MargaretYliopisto0000000
Valkonen JanneValtra Oy Ab0000000
Örnmark MaijaTieto0000000
# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht