Pistetilanne

Duunarit 2010

Näytä firmat

Voit järjestää listan eri tavoin sarakkeiden otsikkoja klikkaamalla.

# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1.Tuominen IlkkaEADS132521644280272
2.Saari PetriPäijänteen Metsänhoitoyhdistys1005644000200
3.Koskinen JukkaMetso Paper681638262224194
4.Tölli MarkoRealia Isännöinti Oy8040028020168
5.Kuitunen MikkoMetsähallitus0052482832160
Mankkinen Minna-LiisaValtra Oy Ab1122600022160
7.Kuhasalo AnttiMetso Paper04240142012128
Leivo KimmoYliopisto688816820128
Varis PekkaJAMK052320044128
10.Lahtonen TommiYliopisto60122012184126
Mattila TapioMetso Paper03428321220126
12.Kouko JarmoVTT6420188114125
13.Hytönen VeikkoKansaneläkelaitos72042000114
14.Mönttinen SamiValtra Oy Ab044400026110
Saloniemi JyrkiMetso Paper560300420110
Sormunen JoukoMetso Paper4810802024110
17.Björkqvist NiklasMetsähallitus000481644108
Järvinen JariYliopisto84081600108
19.Lehikoinen AkiMetso Paper0164228200106
20.Haveri-Heikkilä MattiYliopisto2841224824100
Pohjola LauriWellWorks Oy044320024100
Savolainen HeikkiMetsähallitus5216016016100
23.Kurhinen JaniYliopisto60081001896
Löfman TomiTieto960000096
25.Korhonen HannuMetso Paper840080092
Nousiainen PaavoValtra Oy Ab24101612141692
27.Huovila TapaniYliopisto760800084
Oikarinen JarmoMetso Paper0044004084
Turunen JuhaYliopisto401220163284
30.Kasper MäkeläYliopisto4802280078
Virtanen MakeFifth Element Oy08281822278
32.Jämsen MiiaYliopisto52102001074
33.Maasilta IlariYliopisto5208001272
Saarivaara JyrkiELY-keskus072000072
35.Hämäläinen AriValtra Oy Ab01834001870
36.Häkkinen Veli-MattiJAMK680000068
37.Itkonen RaimoMetsähallitus0320003264
Mansikka-aho JussiMaanmittauslaitos02618412464
Ronkainen PasiMetso Paper640000064
Tokkari KimmoDigia602200064
41.Valjakka HannuVisma4022000062
42.Kaario KimmoRelator Oy0362400060
43.Närhi KalervoMetsäliitto Osuuskunta0300280058
Voutilainen ArtoMetso Paper201241201058
45.Asko SenttulaLandis+Gyr0203600056
Kestilä EijaDigia010161614056
Siitonen JariSiili Solutions Oy560000056
48.Vainikainen AtriDigia2812800654
49.Sillanpää IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos520000153
50.Korhonen AliTieto1663000052
51.Hemminki TiinaYliopisto0262400050
Korpijärvi KirsiVTT036806050
Ylilauri MikkoYliopisto4010000050
54.Aulin LeoMetsäliitto Osuuskunta1236000048
Mikkola JarnoIlmavoimat0003612048
56.Näpänkangas MikaVapo Oy0202400044
Rahkila PanuYliopisto404000044
58.Alakoski MarkkuMetso Paper004200042
Vuorenpää TuomoMetsähallitus01000161642
60.Antti HeinonenMetsäliitto Osuuskunta0026100036
Järvenpää PekkaVapo Oy360000036
Kepanen TuomasDigia280404036
Myllymäki TeroYliopisto0001202436
Rantapuska SeppoJAMK0004161636
65.Mörä-Leino AnneliYliopisto0010871035
Salomaa AnneDigia246500035
67.Autio MattiTieto400003034
68.Heimonen MikaValtra Oy Ab0160160032
Hytönen MarjaKansaneläkelaitos200424232
Yrjölä UllaLandis+Gyr1600016032
71.Juutinen PetriYliopisto002200830
Ketola TarmoYliopisto0812100030
73.Valkonen ArtoYliopisto0016101229
74.Lehtinen AnttiKansaneläkelaitos024004028
Penttinen JaakkoMaanmittauslaitos028000028
Van Camp RichardYliopisto028000028
Varis AriValtra Oy Ab000002828
78.Kataja MarjutYliopisto180502025
Leppänen JaanaYliopisto102203825
80.Ekonoja AnttiYliopisto002400024
Jäntti TimoMetso Paper002400024
Väärämäki HannuTieto204000024
83.Ylisirniö JariYliopisto023216023
84.Lampi MikkoTieto000220022
Siitonen HannuTieto000022022
Virtanen MarkkuMetso Paper48046022
87.Korhonen AnttiLandis+Gyr812010021
88.Hyvönen MarttiDigia000200020
Hänninen HeliKansaneläkelaitos84232120
Ihalainen JanneYliopisto001640020
Sokero AnttiOpinsys Oy40426420
92.Herranen OlliYliopisto020001618
Suomala VilleYliopisto001040418
94.Kettunen PerttiTieto40400816
Pitenius TommiValtra Oy Ab160000016
Pylvänäinen SeppoTieto001060016
97.Kääriäinen HeikkiMetsähallitus000140014
Pohjola AnuKansaneläkelaitos41323114
Törmälä VilleDigia000014014
100.Salminen TuulaKansaneläkelaitos41312112
Topi SuutariNCC Rakennus Oy04800012
102.Pitkänen MauriTieto44003011
103.Eronen HanneleOpinsys Oy20015210
Musikka JuhaMetso Paper000010010
105.Haapakoski MarkoYliopisto0080008
Laakso IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos0000088
Mangeloja EsaYliopisto8000008
Pelkonen TuomoDigia0000628
Rahkila PyryYliopisto0800008
110.Merikoski TuulaTieto6000006
Nieminen RistoLandis+Gyr4000206
Tarkiainen EsaLandis+Gyr0004206
113.Kokkonen TeroMetsähallitus0002204
Leppäniemi MattiYliopisto0400004
Matilainen JormaJAMK0004004
116.Räsänen EsaYliopisto0030003
Tuominen TeroDigia0000303
Vuorinen JariTieto2000013
119.Rantanen TimoYliopisto0200002
120.Sipiläinen JouniMetso Paper0010001
121.Ahlholm TellervoYliopisto0000000
Anttonen AnttiValtra Oy Ab0000000
Haimi JariYliopisto0000000
Hytönen HarriValtra Oy Ab0000000
Hyvönen AriRamboll Finland Oy0000000
Kalteenmäki SeijaMaanmittauslaitos0000000
Laatunen JoukoTieto0000000
Liukkonen JarkkoMetsäliitto Osuuskunta0000000
Luosma PetriJAMK0000000
Malkasaari AriMetso Paper0000000
Mynttinen JarnoLandis+Gyr0000000
Pentikäinen OlliYliopisto0000000
Pentikäinen UllaYliopisto0000000
Savolainen IlkkaTieto0000000
Törmälä VilleDigia0000000
Vapa MikkoYliopisto0000000
# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht