Pistetilanne

Duunarit 2011

Näytä firmat

Voit järjestää listan eri tavoin sarakkeiden otsikkoja klikkaamalla.

# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1.Kuitunen MikkoMetsähallitus4010468403448334
2.Autio MattiTieto48848024852296
3.Hemminki TiinaYliopisto366044584038276
4.Itkonen RaimoMetsähallitus408830443240274
5.Palomäki SannaYliopisto70112038448272
6.Rantapuska SeppoJAMK46644445030238
7.Turunen JuhaYliopisto289236203426236
8.Koskinen JukkaMetso Paper347630243412210
9.Ronkainen PasiMetso Paper386420163236206
10.Mansikkaviita RiikkaMetsähallitus0840502240196
11.Varis PekkaJAMK448052000176
12.Oikarinen LauriRelator Oy48048242820168
Tölli MarkoRealia Isännöinti Oy244824241632168
14.Mankkinen Minna-LiisaValtra Oy Ab527600038166
15.Järvinen JariJAMK32522634018162
16.Pikkarainen ToniVTT4468220240158
17.Kaario KimmoRelator Oy0684016200144
18.Björkqvist NiklasMetsähallitus088024028140
19.Korpijärvi KirsiVTT384803408128
Lehtola TomiMaanmittauslaitos2464164020128
21.Mattila TapioMetso Paper1260012832124
22.Lahtonen TommiYliopisto24560161210118
23.Hyvönen HannuMetso Paper226430000116
Korhonen HannuMetso Paper286028000116
Oikarinen JarmoMetso Paper005624036116
Töhönen PetriMetso Paper872041220116
27.Haveri-Heikkilä MattiYliopisto121632162612114
28.Haimi JariYliopisto07636000112
Salomaa AnneRelator Oy1448824018112
30.Vuorenpää TuomoMetsähallitus22241432160108
31.Hytönen VeikkoKansaneläkelaitos101220302012104
32.Lehikoinen AkiMetso Paper16162003018100
33.Huovila TapaniYliopisto04436001898
Kestilä EijaDigia380122002898
Mansikka-aho JussiMaanmittauslaitos16363282498
Matilainen JormaJAMK360018182698
37.Mikkola JarnoIlmavoimat40002003292
38.Jäntti TimoMetso Paper240222801084
39.Valjakka HannuVisma30000242882
40.Pohjola LauriWellWorks Oy5228000080
41.Haapalehto TuomasMetsähallitus16040200076
42.Hartman JanneTonttiosasto0048024072
43.Löfman TomiTieto5600012068
Varis AriValtra Oy Ab0442400068
45.Saloniemi JyrkiMetso Paper140181202064
46.Mikkola MaijaMetsähallitus82401601462
Mörä-Leino AnneliYliopisto752030062
48.Kivelä MarkoDescom060000060
Siitonen HannuTieto3602400060
50.Aulin LeoMetsäliitto Osuuskunta3802000058
Kouko JarmoVTT12248140058
52.Nevalainen HeidiVTT18200010856
Sormunen JoukoMetso Paper62401401256
Tarkiainen EsaLandis+Gyr12320001256
55.Virtanen MakeFifth Element Oy24012180054
56.Mönttinen SamiValtra Oy Ab2602400050
Sillanpää IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos4161268450
58.Kari TuomasYliopisto048000048
59.Laatunen JoukoTieto2661400046
60.Heikki KääriäinenMetsähallitus020360644
Sipiläinen JouniMetso Paper1232000044
62.Liuha ElinaYliopisto403800042
Tokkari KimmoDigia232620042
64.Kurppa JoannaYliopisto036400040
Savolainen HeikkiMetsähallitus0004162040
66.Vertainen LauraJAMK4124125037
67.Heikka JarmoKansaneläkelaitos000003636
Kuhasalo AnttiMetso Paper0240001236
Leinonen AnttiMetso Paper1608120036
70.Hämäläinen AriValtra Oy Ab0018001634
Virtanen MarkkuMetso Paper442412834
72.Häkkinen Veli-MattiJAMK032000032
Yrjölä UllaLandis+Gyr1200020032
74.Kurhinen JaniYliopisto0001614030
Parkkali JariRelator Oy300000030
Vainikainen AtriDigia612426030
77.Haikara JukkaTonttiosasto0012010628
Komonen AtteYliopisto002800028
Pelkonen TeroDigia601080428
Pylvänäinen SeppoTieto640106228
Toivio MiaFCG604261028
82.Nousiainen PaavoValtra Oy Ab64682026
83.Silvennoinen JarmoFCG003108425
84.Juutinen PetriYliopisto0012120024
Laakso IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos240000024
Maasilta IlariYliopisto024000024
87.Hytönen MarjaKansaneläkelaitos412400222
88.Salminen TuulaKansaneläkelaitos212220220
Viisanen VilleKansaneläkelaitos000020020
90.Alakoski MarkkuMetso Paper001800018
Hukari SirpaJAMK180000018
92.Järvinen TuomoFCG000241016
Mäkelä KasperYliopisto001600016
Nykänen VesaYliopisto00404816
Pakkanen MikaValtra Oy Ab08800016
Soudunsaari AkiYliopisto001600016
97.Heimonen MikaValtra Oy Ab000140014
Korhonen AliTieto140000014
99.Hänninen HeliKansaneläkelaitos28300013
100.Katajisto TeemuDigia000012012
Senttula AskoLandis+Gyr001200012
102.HEINONEN ANTTIMetsäliitto Osuuskunta001000010
103.Leppänen JaanaYliopisto3030129
Räsänen EsaYliopisto1800009
Saastamoinen HeidiVTT0070209
106.Hartonen JaniYliopisto8000008
Mauri PitkänenTieto5030008
108.Viholainen HelenaYliopisto3400007
109.Malkasaari AriMetso Paper0020046
110.Retulainen EliasVTT0050005
111.Haapanen MikaYliopisto1002104
Haavanlammi ArtoMetso Paper4000004
Hakala TainaYliopisto0400004
Horsma-aho SimoMetso Paper0000044
Kataja MarjutYliopisto1011104
Pohjola AnuKansaneläkelaitos2000024
Valkonen ArtoYliopisto0000404
Ylilauri MikkoYliopisto4000004
119.Mangeloja EsaYliopisto1010013
120.Raudsepp JaanEmpower0000202
Saksa TyttiYliopisto2000002
Ström MarkkuJAMK2000002
123.Herranen OlliYliopisto1000001
Mynttinen JarnoLandis+Gyr0001001
Vuorinen JariTieto0000011
Zeng XilingVTT0010001
127.Ahlholm TellervoYliopisto0000000
Järvelä Juha PMetso Paper0000000
Kalteenmäki SeijaMaanmittauslaitos0000000
Kettunen HeikkiYliopisto0000000
Korhonen AnttiLandis+Gyr0000000
Kuparinen LiisaYliopisto0000000
LIUKKONEN JARKKOMetsäliitto Osuuskunta0000000
NÄRHI KALERVOMetsäliitto Osuuskunta0000000
Rauhamäki TeijoKansaneläkelaitos0000000
Turpeinen MarkoDigia0000000
Volotinen MarkoMetso Paper0000000
# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht