Pistetilanne

Duunarit 2012

Näytä firmat

Voit järjestää listan eri tavoin sarakkeiden otsikkoja klikkaamalla.

# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1.Björkqvist NiklasMetsähallitus8800726448272
2.Löfman TomiTieto84404407228268
3.Autio MattiTieto10002686028258
4.Oikarinen LauriRelator Oy60040565628240
5.Rantapuska SeppoJAMK483842443228232
6.Turunen JuhaYliopisto76284044824220
Varis AriValtra Oy Ab48282456568220
8.Kaario KimmoRelator Oy601222485216210
9.Järvinen JariJAMK68032522828208
10.Mankkinen Minna-LiisaValtra Oy Ab68283234400202
11.Oikarinen JarmoMetso Paper6802632520178
12.Mattila TapioMetso Paper64022263228172
13.Pohjola LauriWellWorks Oy0360525624168
14.Kaario KatjaRelator Oy20440383426162
15.Palomäki SannaYliopisto720424000154
16.Kuitunen MikkoMetsähallitus92040000132
Virtanen MakeFifth Element Oy5602818246132
18.Yrjölä UllaLandis+Gyr562400386124
19.Kestilä EijaRelator Oy20260342418122
20.Koskinen JukkaMetso Paper6014228010114
21.Matilainen JormaJAMK560024320112
22.Snellman TomasYliopisto32020242012108
Töhönen PetriMetso Paper681280164108
24.Kämä JanneMetso Paper5220020140106
25.Kihlström KirsiELY-keskus003438028100
Vuorenpää TuomoMetsähallitus4022122600100
27.Saarivaara JyrkiELY-keskus0405600096
28.Hytönen VeikkoKansaneläkelaitos423224201294
29.Gull MikaelFCG36002824088
30.Korpijärvi KirsiVTT0044042086
31.Pikkarainen ToniVTT5600002884
Tarkiainen EsaLandis+Gyr320201612484
33.Kuhasalo AnttiMetso Paper020028181480
34.Rantala Maj-LisDigia4800822078
35.Sillanpää IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos2410121016476
Tölli MarkoRealia Isännöinti Oy0804802076
37.Mansikka-aho JussiMaanmittauslaitos3202008868
38.Kettunen HeikkiYliopisto640000064
Lehtola TomiMaanmittauslaitos4240360064
40.Hyvönen HannuMetso Paper4418000062
Korhonen HannuMetso Paper3602024062
42.Juutinen PetriYliopisto01620024060
43.Varis MariValtra Oy Ab28281101059
44.Jäntti TimoMetso Paper21816801256
45.Salomaa AnneRelator Oy18000241052
Valjakka HannuVisma02201601452
47.Alakoski MarkkuMetso Paper0012420449
48.Haveri-Heikkilä MattiYliopisto16614001248
Kataja MarkkuYliopisto0168441648
Mönttinen SamiValtra Oy Ab000480048
51.Horsma-aho SimoMetso Paper0216200846
Lahtonen TommiYliopisto4001824046
Mikkola MaijaMetsähallitus14201200046
54.Hytönen MarjaKansaneläkelaitos205615845
55.Katajisto TeemuDigia0320001042
Nousiainen PaavoValtra Oy Ab2000148042
Saloniemi JyrkiMetso Paper0221200842
Sormunen JoukoMetso Paper22160121042
59.Laine TanjaYliopisto242402638
Toivio MiaFCG00141212038
61.Huovila TapaniYliopisto0002412036
62.Järvelä JuhaMetso Paper0014200034
Niemi Anne-MariMaanmittauslaitos034000034
Nykänen VesaYliopisto084416234
Pakkanen MikaValtra Oy Ab2010400034
Tissari TomiMetso Paper006208034
67.Haapanen MikaYliopisto0101812233
68.Peltomäki ArmiKansaneläkelaitos201404332
Salminen TuulaKansaneläkelaitos204500332
Stolze SannaYliopisto008168032
71.Pentikäinen OlliYliopisto006220331
72.Komonen AtteYliopisto020028030
73.Kauranen AapoYliopisto004420028
74.Senttula AskoLandis+Gyr224000026
75.Pitenius TommiValtra Oy Ab200041025
76.Kurittu LassiYliopisto002400024
Leinonen AnttiMetso Paper004160424
78.Hänninen HeliKansaneläkelaitos200003023
79.Laakso IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos002200022
80.Hartonen JaniYliopisto002000020
Heinelo HannuIlmavoimat48224020
Hotokka PekkaYliopisto00486220
Ihalainen JanneYliopisto000200020
Jakobsson UlrikaYliopisto412400020
Mäkelä KasperYliopisto200000020
Ronkainen PasiMetso Paper020000020
Silvennoinen JarmoFCG0001010020
Vesisenaho MikkoYliopisto000412420
89.Kouko JarmoVTT001600016
Kääriäinen HeikkiMetsähallitus016000016
Lehikoinen AkiMetso Paper88000016
Musikka JuhaMetso Paper000610016
Vertainen LauraJAMK00088016
94.Mangeloja EsaYliopisto120003015
95.Anneli Mörä-LeinoYliopisto140000014
Kepanen TuomasLandis+Gyr00068014
Syvänen JariTieto60314014
98.Kataja MarjutYliopisto102001013
99.Pylvänäinen SeppoTieto001200012
Yli-Peltola KaisuYliopisto000120012
101.Järvinen TuomoFCG03008011
Kuparinen LiisaYliopisto81020011
103.Kalteenmäki SeijaMaanmittauslaitos100000010
104.Pitkänen MauriTieto0000279
Taskinen AnnaYliopisto8100009
106.Malkasaari AriMetso Paper0006208
Ylilauri MikkoYliopisto0260008
108.Puurtinen MikaelYliopisto0000606
Saksa TyttiYliopisto0002406
Virtanen MarkkuMetso Paper0222006
111.Herranen OlliYliopisto0000404
Kemppainen TimoMetsähallitus0000044
Mikkola JarnoIlmavoimat0400004
Myllymäki SamuliMetsähallitus0000044
115.Hasanen ElinaYliopisto0110013
Kiljunen NuuttiMetsähallitus0000033
Leppänen JaanaYliopisto0210003
Mynttinen JarnoLandis+Gyr0010203
119.Jämsä JariMetsähallitus0000022
Karjalainen JouniMetsähallitus0000022
Kumpare TeuvoMetsähallitus0000022
Saarinen TiinaJAMK0200002
Taskinen JouniYliopisto2000002
Väihkönen OlliMetsähallitus0000022
125.Haapaniemi EsaYliopisto0100001
Rantanen TimoYliopisto0100001
Ruotsalainen AnttiLandis+Gyr0000011
128.Ahlholm TellervoYliopisto0000000
Haavanlammi ArtoMetso Paper0000000
Helle HeikkiYliopisto0000000
Hyvönen AriRamboll Finland Oy0000000
Högnäs ToreMetsähallitus0000000
Kari TuomasYliopisto0000000
Manninen AapoMetsähallitus0000000
Papponen PetriYliopisto0000000
Pentikäinen UllaYliopisto0000000
Pitkänen EijaMetsähallitus0000000
Savander HannaYliopisto0000000
Siekkinen AriMetsähallitus0000000
Siitonen HannuTieto0000000
Sipiläinen JouniMetso Paper0000000
Stenholm JohannaYliopisto0000000
# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht