Pistetilanne

Duunarit 2013

Näytä firmat

Voit järjestää listan eri tavoin sarakkeiden otsikkoja klikkaamalla.

# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1.Autio MattiTieto76528852360304
2.Björkqvist NiklasMetsähallitus60068484452272
3.Rantapuska SeppoJAMK283038724832248
4.Kaario KimmoRelator Oy364464362428232
5.Turunen JuhaYliopisto564840162836224
6.Mattila TapioMetso Paper04856323252220
7.Tölli MarkoRealia Isännöinti Oy52284440320196
8.Korpijärvi KirsiVTT72344418022190
9.Haveri-Heikkilä MattiYliopisto203656201440186
10.Kaario KatjaRelator Oy44844321436178
11.Katajisto TeemuRelator Oy0564402848176
Kestilä EijaRelator Oy76032281426176
Mikkola JarnoIlmavoimat4856040320176
14.Ronkainen PasiMetso Paper5205244120160
15.Oikarinen LauriRelator Oy0040403244156
16.Pohjola LauriWellWorks Oy0323603644148
17.Oikarinen JarmoMetso Paper006401656136
18.Järvinen JariJAMK006003236128
19.Mönttinen SamiValtra Oy Ab0406014120126
20.Kirjanen SamiLandis+Gyr121620281624116
21.Alakoski MarkkuMetso Paper24282081222114
22.Koskinen JukkaMetso Paper4020012632110
23.Löfman TomiTieto06000048108
24.Juutinen PetriYliopisto04800844100
25.Töhönen PetriMetso Paper48812402496
26.Lemettinen TaunoValio0286040092
27.Kuitunen MikkoMetsähallitus026260142288
28.Huovila TapaniYliopisto321616001680
Tarkiainen EsaLandis+Gyr202020200080
Varis AriValtra Oy Ab5228000080
31.Virtanen MakeFifth Element Oy200281812078
32.Timonen MattiSiemens Osakeyhtiö40016601274
33.Itkonen RaimoMetsähallitus4028000068
Korhonen HannuMetso Paper006800068
Saloniemi JyrkiMetso Paper02424002068
36.Salomaa AnneRelator Oy4422000066
37.Vesisenaho MikkoYliopisto0028802864
38.Mankkinen Minna-LiisaValtra Oy Ab0125000062
Mikkola MaijaMetsähallitus36100610062
40.Ketola TarmoYliopisto20020812060
41.Rantala Maj-LisDigia005008058
42.Vuorenpää TuomoMetsähallitus4040012056
43.Gull MikaelFCG1612844852
Horsma-aho SimoMetso Paper3202000052
Teivaanmäki PekkaMetsähallitus0001603652
46.Kataja MarkkuYliopisto01612081248
Sipiläinen JouniMetso Paper004800048
48.Hytönen VeikkoKansaneläkelaitos12081001646
Lepistö HarriValio328000646
50.Mansikka-aho JussiMaanmittauslaitos02000101444
51.Matilainen JormaJAMK0000103242
52.Laitinen SannaKansaneläkelaitos2031003440
Tokkari KimmoDigia328000040
54.Hyvönen HannuMetso Paper0142200036
55.Hytönen MarjaKansaneläkelaitos2001030235
56.Savolainen HeikkiMetsähallitus0001801634
57.Järvinen TuomoFCG008801632
Kääriäinen HeikkiMetsähallitus0001202032
Maasilta IlariYliopisto0020120032
Musikka JuhaMetso Paper221644432
Runsala Anne-MariValio320000032
Vesterinen NiinaKansaneläkelaitos002804032
63.Sillanpää IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos040242030
Silvennoinen JarmoFCG0010461030
65.Heikka JarmoKansaneläkelaitos002800028
Myllymäki TeroYliopisto000280028
Törmälä VilleRelator Oy280000028
Uuttu RistoValio080041628
69.Hänninen HeliKansaneläkelaitos200042026
70.Polmio KristaValio82850124
Tirkkonen KaisaKansaneläkelaitos200220024
72.Vertainen LauraJAMK120434023
73.Haapakoski MarkoYliopisto081200020
Jakobsson UlrikaYliopisto461000020
Kouko JarmoVTT020000020
Leinonen AnttiMetso Paper041600020
Nisula HannaKansaneläkelaitos200000020
Saikkonen IlariKansaneläkelaitos001013620
79.Väisänen MattiMetsähallitus84600018
80.Heinelo HannuIlmavoimat012400016
Kettunen PerttiTieto02620616
Lahtonen TommiYliopisto000001616
Rantanen TimoYliopisto010600016
Stolze SannaYliopisto016000016
Sörensen LarsKansaneläkelaitos000160016
86.Karhapää PetriValio08600014
Lahtinen TuulaMAP Medical Technologies Oy000221014
88.Komonen AtteYliopisto000120012
Malkasaari AriMetso Paper08400012
Mäkelä KasperYliopisto012000012
91.Annala RikuValio40400210
Suikki AnneliMetsähallitus07300010
Ylitalo MattiValio001000010
94.Kataja MarjutYliopisto2600019
95.Häkkinen Veli-MattiJAMK0002248
Nieminen RistoLandis+Gyr4120018
Pylvänäinen SeppoTieto0002068
98.Kananen Marja-LiisaJAMK0700007
Käppi HannaValio0016007
100.Pitenius TommiValtra Oy Ab0020305
101.Hotokka PekkaYliopisto0000044
Lampinen AnuKansaneläkelaitos0300104
Nieminen TommiYliopisto0004004
Nousiainen PaavoValtra Oy Ab0400004
Peltomäki ArmiKansaneläkelaitos2020004
Ylilauri MikkoYliopisto0040004
107.Mustalahti HannaKansaneläkelaitos0300003
Mynttinen JarnoLandis+Gyr0000213
Tammela MaaritKansaneläkelaitos0300003
Vähä-Maahi LeenaValio0210003
111.Leppiniemi SamiKansaneläkelaitos0010001
Nurminen KaroliinaMAP Medical Technologies Oy0100001
Pitkänen MauriTieto0010001
Ruotsalainen AnttiQvantel0000101
Välisalo TanjaYliopisto0001001
116.Ahlholm TellervoYliopisto0000000
Haapaniemi EsaYliopisto0000000
Haimi JariYliopisto0000000
Hartonen JaniYliopisto0000000
Herrabeb OlliYliopisto0000000
Hytönen Kirsi-MariaYliopisto0000000
Ilves OutiYliopisto0000000
Järvelä JPMetso Paper0000000
Kalteenmäki SeijaMaanmittauslaitos0000000
Kari TuomasYliopisto0000000
Li-Haapaniemi JiayiYliopisto0000000
Mangeloja EsaYliopisto0000000
Markkanen IlonaYliopisto0000000
Mäkinen TommiYliopisto0000000
Mörä-Leino AnneliYliopisto0000000
Nykänen VesaYliopisto0000000
Pentikäinen OlliYliopisto0000000
Pentikäinen UllaYliopisto0000000
Rauhamäki TeijoKansaneläkelaitos0000000
Senttula AskoLandis+Gyr0000000
Toivio MiaFCG0000000
Tuikkanen JuhaValio0000000
Vuorinen PetraMAP Medical Technologies Oy0000000
# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht