Pistetilanne

Duunarit 2014

Näytä firmat

Voit järjestää listan eri tavoin sarakkeiden otsikkoja klikkaamalla.

# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1.Turunen JuhaYliopisto928036244032304
2.Kaario KatjaRelator Oy1007240361232292
Kaario KimmoRelator Oy1166032323220292
4.Järvinen JariJAMK1124848222812270
5.Haimi JariYliopisto84723603222246
6.Katajisto TeemuRelator Oy80520363636240
7.Rantapuska SeppoJAMK64024245632200
8.Tölli MarkoRealia Isännöinti Oy9240004024196
9.Koskinen JukkaValmet963210161620190
10.Hyvönen HannuValmet802024202016180
11.Mattila TapioValmet1160400016172
12.Snellman TomasYliopisto7232002424152
13.Kestilä EijaRelator Oy9624014160150
14.Lahtonen TommiYliopisto924412001149
15.Korhonen HannuValmet0403603232140
Korpijärvi KirsiVTT8002222016140
Oikarinen JarmoValmet044520440140
18.Timonen MattiSiemens Osakeyhtiö7224122080136
19.Gull MikaelFCG60020241020134
20.Virtanen MakeFifth Element Oy561422141016132
21.Oikarinen LauriRelator Oy0442402832128
22.Kirjanen SamiLandis+Gyr40162016248124
23.Töhönen PetriValmet961210000118
24.Ronkainen PasiValmet80036000116
Törmälä VilleRelator Oy682804160116
26.Räsänen AleksiYliopisto76360000112
27.Laakso IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos76280000104
28.Multasuo Jukka-PekkaValtra Oy Ab648041212100
29.Alakoski MarkkuValmet5640000096
Häkkinen Veli-MattiJAMK56281200096
Rantala Maj-LisDigia4012184121096
32.Salomaa AnneRelator Oy44220714693
33.Vesisenaho MikkoYliopisto920000092
34.Björkqvist NiklasMetsähallitus0680220090
35.Sillanpää IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos52120812488
Yrjölä UllaLandis+Gyr6820000088
37.Herranen OlliYliopisto5200820080
38.Stolze SannaYliopisto5220600078
39.Mörä-Leino AnneliYliopisto5224000076
40.Mustonen JuhaAirbus Defence and Space44161400074
41.Kettunen HeikkiYliopisto0040323268
42.Juutinen PetriYliopisto00160242464
Tokkari KimmoDigia480048464
44.Mikkola MaijaMetsähallitus5200100062
45.Ahonen ArtoYliopisto448800060
Hartonen JaniYliopisto600000060
Mönttinen SamiValtra Oy Ab00261420060
48.Rautiainen AriKansaneläkelaitos560000056
49.Kurittu LassiYliopisto0401200052
Palomäki SannaYliopisto520000052
Silvennoinen JarmoFCG08010161852
52.Haveri-Heikkilä MattiYliopisto0002082048
Lamminsivu HarriValio2008124448
54.Saikkonen IlariKansaneläkelaitos328204046
55.Huotari PerttiYliopisto440000044
56.Uuttu RistoValio081284436
57.Hirvensalo MirjaYliopisto2410000034
Horsma-aho SimoValmet0201400034
Leinonen AnttiValmet0000241034
Lepistö HarriValio204042434
61.Käppi HannaValio280400032
Matilainen JormaJAMK0001220032
63.Hytönen VeikkoKansaneläkelaitos062014830
64.Itkonen RaimoMetsähallitus000028028
Kepanen TuomasLandis+Gyr128800028
Tissari TomiValmet028000028
VAris PekkaJAMK000280028
Ylitalo MattiValio124024628
69.Järvinen TuomoFCG0100141227
70.Korhonen SamiKansaneläkelaitos202010225
71.Hänninen HeliKansaneläkelaitos126600024
Komonen AtteYliopisto000024024
Lehtola TomiMaanmittauslaitos000240024
Vesterinen NiinaKansaneläkelaitos124800024
75.Lorvi AntonKansaneläkelaitos200010223
Mangeloja EsaYliopisto202100023
77.Tuikkanen JuhaValio200000020
78.Mynttinen JarnoLandis+Gyr122200319
79.Korhonen AliLandis+Gyr000801018
80.Hautala JarkkoYliopisto000101617
81.Malkasaari AriValmet010006016
Polmio KristaValio012040016
Toivio MiaFCG001600016
Vertainen LauraJAMK041200016
85.Hytönen MarjaKansaneläkelaitos122100015
86.Hyvönen MarkoKansaneläkelaitos122000014
Pohjola LauriWellWorks Oy000014014
88.Lemettinen TaunoValio012000012
Nisula HannaKansaneläkelaitos120000012
Runsala Anne-MariValio120000012
91.Haapanen MikaYliopisto010000010
Heimonen MikaValtra Oy Ab000100010
Martikainen HarriJyväskylän kaupunki40420010
Salminen TuulaKansaneläkelaitos41020310
95.Annala RikuValio0000268
Lyyra NelliYliopisto0800008
97.Laitinen SannaKansaneläkelaitos0203027
98.Lemmetty JussiKansaneläkelaitos4200006
Nousiainen PaavoValtra Oy Ab0006006
Rantanen TimoYliopisto0060006
101.Tirkkonen KaisaKansaneläkelaitos4010005
102.Kesänen AriKansaneläkelaitos4000004
Mustalahti HannaKansaneläkelaitos4000004
Oksanen SamiKansaneläkelaitos4000004
Saesmaa MikkoKansaneläkelaitos4000004
Virkkula OttoJyväskylän kaupunki4000004
107.Kekäläinen JanneYliopisto0003003
Lampinen AnuKansaneläkelaitos0210003
Pentikäinen UllaYliopisto0003003
110.Huttunen MikkoJyväskylän kaupunki2000002
Jakobsson UlrikaYliopisto0020002
Leppiniemi SamiKansaneläkelaitos0020002
Paananen SusannaFCG0000022
Virtanen MarkkuValmet0011002
115.Hämynen MiikaKansaneläkelaitos1000001
116.Ahlholm TellervoYliopisto0000000
Järvelä Juha PValmet0000000
Kari TuomasYliopisto0000000
Kataja MarjutYliopisto0000000
Kimari MiikkaYliopisto0000000
Lahtinen MerjaMaanmittauslaitos0000000
Lars SörensenKansaneläkelaitos0000000
Löppönen ReinoKansaneläkelaitos0000000
Närhi TaimiYliopisto0000000
Peltomäki ArmiKansaneläkelaitos0000000
Pentikäinen OlliYliopisto0000000
Salo MikkoYliopisto0000000
Sörensen LarsKansaneläkelaitos0000000
Varsaluoma JukkaYliopisto0000000
Välisalo TanjaYliopisto0000000
# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht