Pistetilanne

Duunarit 2015

Näytä firmat

Voit järjestää listan eri tavoin sarakkeiden otsikkoja klikkaamalla.

# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1.Rantapuska SeppoJAMK443224484840236
2.Haveri-Heikkilä MattiYliopisto362832523632216
Saari PetriPäijänteen Metsänhoitoyhdistys48400404444216
4.Turunen JuhaYliopisto362416522840196
5.Oikarinen JarmoValmet0448445240188
Oikarinen LauriRelator Oy283240282832188
7.Paukku IsmoPäijänteen Metsänhoitoyhdistys02844284824172
8.Marko TölliRealia Isännöinti Oy202836242824160
9.Hytönen KariJAMK365600560148
10.Pohjola LauriWellWorks Oy20244012028124
11.Rajaniemi VesaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö2828328020116
12.Mattila TapioValmet2428322800112
13.Hartman JanneJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö360480024108
14.Katajisto TeemuRelator Oy004002836104
Koskinen JukkaValmet32200241216104
16.Salonen KaukoPäijänteen Metsänhoitoyhdistys016810401286
17.Multasuo Jukka-PekkaValtra Oy Ab016161220064
18.Haimi JariYliopisto22160061458
19.Lamminsivu HarriValio1284881656
20.Kaario KatjaRelator Oy3200081454
21.Sillanpää IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos16102012453
22.Gull MikaelFCG00121616852
Ketola TarmoYliopisto16162000052
Korhonen HannuValmet0003220052
25.Snellman TomasYliopisto01420001650
26.Kaario KimmoRelator Oy2800020048
Vesisenaho MikkoYliopisto1802460048
28.Ronkainen PasiValmet2402000044
Uuttu RistoValio160488844
30.Kauppinen TuomoPäijänteen Metsänhoitoyhdistys14144100042
31.Mönttinen SamiAirbus Defence and Space000032638
32.Hytönen VeikkoKansaneläkelaitos2184120036
Salomaa AnneRelator Oy202060836
34.Juutinen PetriYliopisto0181600034
Korhonen AliLandis+Gyr1412044034
36.Komonen AtteYliopisto0161600032
37.Palomäki SannaYliopisto300000030
Ruotsalainen IlonaYliopisto122286030
39.Löfman TomiTieto000280028
Mansikkaviita RiikkaMetsähallitus022000628
41.Hartman PaulaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö026000026
42.Lepistö HarriValio212044224
Rantanen TimoYliopisto440041224
44.Lehikoinen AkiValmet020000222
Matilainen JormaJAMK022000022
Oikarinen MarkkuValmet812200022
47.Lappalainen EetuJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö66042220
Markku KatajaYliopisto022012420
Silvennoinen JarmoFCG00066820
50.Nissinen UllaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö60660018
Sipiläinen JouniValmet216000018
52.Saloniemi JyrkiLuavia Oy160000016
Toivio MiaFCG000104216
54.Järvinen TuomoFCG12006615
55.Keskinen KirsiYliopisto12442013
56.Horsma-aho SimoValmet00406212
Kautto LennartJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö66000012
58.Haikara JukkaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö06020210
Hyvönen AriRamboll Finland Oy40600010
Kouko JarmoVTT100000010
Leinonen AnttiValmet00600410
Saikkonen IlariKansaneläkelaitos28000010
Tuikkanen JuhaValio010000010
64.Hänninen HeliKansaneläkelaitos4000149
65.Karlsson JariValmet4400008
Tarkiainen EsaLandis+Gyr0080008
67.Vertainen LauraJAMK0004037
68.Alakoski MarkkuValmet6000006
Kekäläinen JanneYliopisto2004006
Malkasaari AriValmet2020206
Mörä-Leino AnneliYliopisto0600006
72.Annala RikuValio4000004
Hytönen MarjaKansaneläkelaitos2200004
Mynttinen JarnoLandis+Gyr0020024
Mäkinen TommiYliopisto0400004
Töhönen PetriValmet0040004
77.Ihalainen JohannaYliopisto1110003
Lorvi AntonKansaneläkelaitos0210003
79.Leppäkangas JaakkoYliopisto0001012
Penttinen JouniYliopisto0000202
Puurtinen MikaelYliopisto0200002
Väisänen MattiMetsähallitus0002002
83.Ahonen Arto K.Yliopisto0000000
Annala RikuiValio0000000
Chen ChengcongYliopisto0000000
Hartonen JaniYliopisto0000000
Järvelä Juha PValmet0000000
Kataja MarjutYliopisto0000000
Kestilä EijaRelator Oy0000000
Kimari MiikkaYliopisto0000000
Korhonen SamiKansaneläkelaitos0000000
Lahtonen TommiYliopisto0000000
Laitinen SannaKansaneläkelaitos0000000
Mangeloja EsaYliopisto0000000
Paananen SusannaFCG0000000
Rautiainen AriKansaneläkelaitos0000000
Salo MikkoYliopisto0000000
Tirkkonen KaisaKansaneläkelaitos0000000
Välisalo TanjaYliopisto0000000
# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht