Pistetilanne

Duunarit 2016

Näytä firmat

Voit järjestää listan eri tavoin sarakkeiden otsikkoja klikkaamalla.

# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1.Björkqvist NiklasMetsähallitus60366444606270
2.Rantapuska SeppoJAMK32488836368248
3.Hytönen KariJAMK6044800036220
Oikarinen LauriRelator Oy52365203644220
5.Pohjola LauriWellWorks Oy52364032040200
6.Saari PetriPäijänteen Metsänhoitoyhdistys800684400192
7.Turunen JuhaYliopisto16040404836180
8.Näpänkangas MikaVapo Oy48360283232176
Tölli MarkoRealia Isännöinti Oy44323628036176
10.Katajisto TeemuRelator Oy643256000152
11.Järvinen JariJAMK007220520144
12.Pitkänen JariLandis+Gyr202044122012128
Snellman TomasYliopisto2828400032128
14.Kaario KimmoRelator Oy028400560124
15.Herranen OlliMillog3212062824102
16.Lamminsivu HarriValio24161216121696
17.Haveri-Heikkilä MattiYliopisto164324142494
18.Teivaanmäki PekkaMetsähallitus4005200092
19.Koskinen JukkaValmet02428244686
20.Gull MikaelVapo Oy20432881284
Martikainen RikuJyväskylän Energia Oy00024322884
Tarkiainen EsaLandis+Gyr320201220084
23.Hartman JanneJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö800000080
24.Korhonen HannuValmet16036020678
25.Mattila TapioValmet4802800076
Pajunen KariVapo Oy36002812076
27.Juutinen PetriYliopisto01014044068
Ketola TarmoYliopisto120122024068
29.Kaario KatjaRelator Oy1216160121066
30.Oikarinen JarmoValmet005200658
31.Töhönen PetriValmet442600052
32.Kauppinen TuomoPäijänteen Metsänhoitoyhdistys0428016048
Korhonen AliLandis+Gyr0202000848
Mönttinen SamiAirbus Defence and Space12018612048
35.Sillanpää IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos128844440
36.Palomäki SannaYliopisto1806001438
37.Salomaa AnneRelator Oy88066634
38.Alakoski MarkkuValmet0122000032
39.Matilainen JormaJAMK0001014630
40.Itkonen RaimoMetsähallitus0000161026
41.Lahtonen TommiYliopisto160620024
Mansikkaviita RiikkaMetsähallitus0100014024
43.Horsma-aho SimoValmet24804422
44.Ahonen ArtoYliopisto002000020
Multasuo Jukka-PekkaValtra Oy Ab400001620
Uuttu RistoValio00808420
Virtanen MakeFifth Element Oy041400220
48.Annala RikuValio40244418
Kataja MarkkuYliopisto24408018
Kurhinen JaniYliopisto80080218
51.Ronkainen PasiValmet001600016
Salonen KaukoPäijänteen Metsänhoitoyhdistys040012016
Stolze SannaYliopisto001600016
54.Lepistö HarriValio41800013
55.Haimi JariYliopisto012000012
Häkkinen Veli-MattiJAMK44400012
Lehikoinen AkiValmet120000012
58.Mynttinen JarnoLandis+Gyr00422210
Mörä-Leino AnneliYliopisto100000010
60.Kepanen TuomasLandis+Gyr4400008
Oikarinen MarkkuValmet0020608
Rantanen TimoYliopisto8000008
63.Kortetmäki TeeaYliopisto2020206
Käppi HannaValio4020006
Luiro HannesYliopisto0040206
Tuikkanen JuhaValio6000006
67.Haikara JukkaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0040004
Malkasaari AriValmet0000404
Vertainen LauraJAMK0200024
70.Hänninen HeliKansaneläkelaitos0000123
71.Hytönen MarjaKansaneläkelaitos2000002
Mikkola MaijaMetsähallitus0002002
Nousiainen PaavoValtra Oy Ab0020002
Saikkonen IlariKansaneläkelaitos0002002
Vähä-Maahi LeenaValio2000002
76.Juutinen TaijaYliopisto0000011
Kankaanranta MarjaYliopisto1000001
Kataja MarjutYliopisto1000001
Keskinen KirsiYliopisto0001001
Rahn FranziskaYliopisto1000001
81.Kari TuomasYliopisto0000000
Kimari MiikkaYliopisto0000000
Lappalainen EetuJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0000000
Leinonen AnttiValmet0000000
Lemettinen TaunoValio0000000
Mangeloja EsaYliopisto0000000
Silpola JaakkoVapo Oy0000000
Suutari TopiAirbus Defence and Space0000000
# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht