Pistetilanne

Duunarit 2019

Näytä firmat

Voit järjestää listan eri tavoin sarakkeiden otsikkoja klikkaamalla.

# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1.Ahlholm TellervoYliopisto0000000
2.Ahonen ArtoYliopisto001000010
3.Annala RikuValio08640018
4.Erämies SanniYliopisto0200002
5.Haapakoski MarkoYliopisto0024001236
6.Haimi JariYliopisto0000000
7.Hakanen TiinaYliopisto0200002
8.Hakkarainen PasiRD Velho Oy1014006
Hartman PaulaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0060006
10.Hartonen JaniYliopisto0000000
11.Hirsimäki MarkusSuomen Henkilöstöasiantuntijat Oy64040014
12.Hokkanen JoonasRamboll Finland Oy2040006
13.Hytönen VesaJAMK801600024
14.Häkkinen LasseRamboll Finland Oy0000000
15.Järvinen JariJAMK36243200092
16.Kahelin AnneTieto1202140028
17.Kallio SannaRamboll Finland Oy0000000
Karvonen JenniYliopisto0000000
19.Kataja MarkkuYliopisto62000412
20.Kemppainen MikkoRD Velho Oy0200002
21.Keskinen KirsiYliopisto0000011
22.Ketola TarmoYliopisto0121600836
23.Kiljunen AnneRamboll Finland Oy3203200064
24.Kimari MiikkaYliopisto0000000
Komonen AtteYliopisto0000000
26.Korhonen AliLandis+Gyr0202440654
27.Kurttila MoonaYliopisto0200002
28.Käppi HannaValio66000012
29.Lahtonen TommiYliopisto4000004
30.Laitinen-Väänänen SirpaJAMK0000022
31.Lappalainen EetuJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0000000
32.Leinonen AnttiValmet040001014
33.Makkonen MarkusYliopisto0020046
34.Martikainen RikuJyväskylän Energia Oy1282800048
35.Mynttinen JarnoValtra Oy Ab108200020
36.Mörä-Leino AnneliYliopisto0400004
37.Nevalainen PasiYliopisto0414009
38.Palonen Eeva-MaijaYliopisto0000000
39.Pitkänen JariLandis+Gyr364122001284
40.Pitkänen TimoRamboll Finland Oy0600006
41.Pohjola LauriWellWorks Oy0000000
42.Rautiainen IlkkaYliopisto08200010
43.Ronkainen PasiValmet0000000
44.Saarivaara JyrkiYliopisto0366003274
45.Salminen TeppoValio8000008
Senttula AskoLandis+Gyr0008008
47.Sipinen ArtoJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0100001
48.Sorri KatjaYliopisto280481808102
49.Suikki AnneliMetsähallitus2030005
50.Söderström DanielYliopisto041200420
51.Tarkiainen EsaLandis+Gyr1620800044
52.Tolmunen JoniVapo Oy2042008
53.Tuikkanen JuhaValio0000000
54.Törmälä VilleFirstbeat0024801244
55.Urpanen MinnaQvantel0000000
56.Virtanen AnneYliopisto2200004
57.Vähä-Maahi LeenaValio1100002
58.Ylänne JariYliopisto4000048
59.Yrjölä UllaLandis+Gyr246000030
60.Aho NooraYliopisto0020114
61.Juutinen TaijaYliopisto010601421
62.Kataja MarjutYliopisto1100114
63.Mangeloja EsaYliopisto0010102
64.Rantanen AnnaYliopisto0010113
65.Rytkönen HeidiYliopisto0000101
66.Silvennoinen MinnaYliopisto1220106
67.Juntunen ValtteriValmet82002012
68.Kekäläinen TiiaYliopisto0000202
69.Laakkonen EijaYliopisto60422216
70.Sillanpää IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos2126162240
71.Taskinen JouniYliopisto0002248
72.Uuttu RistoValio0000202
73.Gull MikaelJyväskylän Energia Oy040041220
74.Hämäläinen KeijoYliopisto00604616
75.Kalajo AkuLandis+Gyr21612104044
76.Kirjanen SamiLandis+Gyr1200204440
77.Kollanus SamiYliopisto412084028
78.Lehikoinen AkiValmet04284018
79.Löfman TomiTieto184000448110
80.Maasilta IlariYliopisto4161204844
81.Malkasaari AriValmet02404010
82.Nykänen LauriLandis+Gyr0002428
83.Alonen LeenaValmet006126024
84.Kurhinen JaniYliopisto01036106062
85.Lepistö HarriValio08006014
86.Rantanen TimoYliopisto146206028
Ruotsalainen IlonaYliopisto08466428
88.Salomaa AnneRD Velho Oy161401061864
89.Hyvönen HannuValmet40443228824176
90.Juutinen PetriYliopisto42410282472
91.Koskinen JukkaValmet3232280816116
92.Mustonen RistoJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö664128844
93.Vesisenaho MikkoYliopisto402082842
94.Rajaniemi VesaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö241201210462
95.Reiman KaiIlmavoimat000010010
Teivaanmäki PekkaMetsähallitus000010010
97.Kanko RuutRD Velho Oy0001612028
98.Oikarinen LauriRD Velho Oy202036121220120
99.Palomäki SannaYliopisto005601260128
100.Rahkila PyryYliopisto000012012
101.Björkqvist NiklasMetsähallitus0220361448120
102.Korhonen HannuValmet000014418
103.Matilainen JormaJAMK0001014024
104.Alakoski MarkkuValmet2260016852
105.Haveri-Heikkilä MattiYliopisto20240016666
106.Kaario KatjaRD Velho Oy766468121628264
107.Katajisto TeemuRD Velho Oy404052321644224
108.Mattila TapioRD Velho Oy56526801664256
109.Turunen JuhaYliopisto81801016052
110.Tölli MarkoRealia Isännöinti Oy24324801628148
111.Itkonen RaimoMetsähallitus0000181836
112.Rantapuska SeppoJAMK4282801828106
113.Kaario KimmoRD Velho Oy444048282020200
114.Kettunen JuhaJyväskylän Energia Oy6040442056184
115.Ketonen LauraYliopisto4280022054
116.Kettunen HeikkiYliopisto44448322844200
117.Hartman JanneJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö000363656128
118.Saari PetriPäijänteen Metsänhoitoyhdistys606472444468352
# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht