Pistetilanne

Duunarit 2019

Näytä firmat

Voit järjestää listan eri tavoin sarakkeiden otsikkoja klikkaamalla.

# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1.Kaario KatjaRD Velho Oy766468121628264
2.Kettunen JuhaJyväskylän Energia Oy6040442056184
3.Saari PetriPäijänteen Metsänhoitoyhdistys606472444468352
4.Mattila TapioRD Velho Oy56526801664256
5.Kaario KimmoRD Velho Oy444048282020200
6.Hyvönen HannuValmet40443228824176
7.Katajisto TeemuRD Velho Oy404052321644224
8.Järvinen JariJAMK36243200092
9.Pitkänen JariLandis+Gyr364122001284
10.Kiljunen AnneRamboll Finland Oy3203200064
11.Koskinen JukkaValmet3232280816116
12.Sorri KatjaYliopisto280481808102
13.Rajaniemi VesaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö241201210462
14.Tölli MarkoRealia Isännöinti Oy24324801628148
15.Yrjölä UllaLandis+Gyr246000030
16.Alakoski MarkkuValmet2260016852
17.Haveri-Heikkilä MattiYliopisto20240016666
18.Oikarinen LauriRD Velho Oy202036121220120
19.Löfman TomiTieto184000448110
20.Salomaa AnneRD Velho Oy161401061864
21.Tarkiainen EsaLandis+Gyr1620800044
22.Rantanen TimoYliopisto146206028
Kahelin AnneTieto1202140028
24.Kirjanen SamiLandis+Gyr1200204440
25.Martikainen RikuJyväskylän Energia Oy1282800048
26.Mynttinen JarnoValtra Oy Ab108200020
27.Hytönen VesaJAMK801600024
28.Juntunen ValtteriValmet82002012
29.Salminen TeppoValio8000008
30.Turunen JuhaYliopisto81801016052
31.Hirsimäki MarkusSuomen Henkilöstöasiantuntijat Oy64040014
32.Kataja MarkkuYliopisto62000412
Käppi HannaValio66000012
34.Laakkonen EijaYliopisto60422216
35.Mustonen RistoJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö664128844
36.Juutinen PetriYliopisto42410282472
37.Ketonen LauraYliopisto4280022054
38.Kettunen HeikkiYliopisto44448322844200
39.Kollanus SamiYliopisto412084028
40.Lahtonen TommiYliopisto4000004
41.Maasilta IlariYliopisto4161204844
42.Rantapuska SeppoJAMK4282801828106
43.Vesisenaho MikkoYliopisto402082842
44.Ylänne JariYliopisto4000048
45.Hokkanen JoonasRamboll Finland Oy2040006
46.Kalajo AkuLandis+Gyr21612104044
47.Sillanpää IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos2126162240
48.Suikki AnneliMetsähallitus2030005
49.Tolmunen JoniVapo Oy2042008
50.Virtanen AnneYliopisto2200004
51.Hakkarainen PasiRD Velho Oy1014006
52.Kataja MarjutYliopisto1100114
53.Silvennoinen MinnaYliopisto1220106
54.Vähä-Maahi LeenaValio1100002
55.Ahlholm TellervoYliopisto0000000
56.Aho NooraYliopisto0020114
57.Ahonen ArtoYliopisto001000010
58.Alonen LeenaValmet006126024
59.Annala RikuValio08640018
60.Björkqvist NiklasMetsähallitus0220361448120
61.Erämies SanniYliopisto0200002
62.Gull MikaelJyväskylän Energia Oy040041220
63.Haapakoski MarkoYliopisto0024001236
64.Haimi JariYliopisto0000000
65.Hakanen TiinaYliopisto0200002
66.Hartman JanneJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö000363656128
67.Hartman PaulaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0060006
68.Hartonen JaniYliopisto0000000
Häkkinen LasseRamboll Finland Oy0000000
70.Hämäläinen KeijoYliopisto00604616
71.Itkonen RaimoMetsähallitus0000181836
72.Juutinen TaijaYliopisto010601421
73.Kallio SannaRamboll Finland Oy0000000
74.Kanko RuutRD Velho Oy0001612028
75.Karvonen JenniYliopisto0000000
76.Kekäläinen TiiaYliopisto0000202
Kemppainen MikkoRD Velho Oy0200002
78.Keskinen KirsiYliopisto0000011
79.Ketola TarmoYliopisto0121600836
80.Kimari MiikkaYliopisto0000000
Komonen AtteYliopisto0000000
82.Korhonen AliLandis+Gyr0202440654
83.Korhonen HannuValmet000014418
84.Kurhinen JaniYliopisto01036106062
85.Kurttila MoonaYliopisto0200002
Laitinen-Väänänen SirpaJAMK0000022
87.Lappalainen EetuJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0000000
88.Lehikoinen AkiValmet04284018
89.Leinonen AnttiValmet040001014
Lepistö HarriValio08006014
91.Makkonen MarkusYliopisto0020046
92.Malkasaari AriValmet02404010
93.Mangeloja EsaYliopisto0010102
94.Matilainen JormaJAMK0001014024
95.Mörä-Leino AnneliYliopisto0400004
96.Nevalainen PasiYliopisto0414009
97.Nykänen LauriLandis+Gyr0002428
98.Palomäki SannaYliopisto005601260128
99.Palonen Eeva-MaijaYliopisto0000000
100.Pitkänen TimoRamboll Finland Oy0600006
101.Pohjola LauriWellWorks Oy0000000
102.Rahkila PyryYliopisto000012012
103.Rantanen AnnaYliopisto0010113
104.Rautiainen IlkkaYliopisto08200010
Reiman KaiIlmavoimat000010010
106.Ronkainen PasiValmet0000000
107.Ruotsalainen IlonaYliopisto08466428
108.Rytkönen HeidiYliopisto0000101
109.Saarivaara JyrkiYliopisto0366003274
110.Senttula AskoLandis+Gyr0008008
111.Sipinen ArtoJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0100001
112.Söderström DanielYliopisto041200420
113.Taskinen JouniYliopisto0002248
114.Teivaanmäki PekkaMetsähallitus000010010
115.Tuikkanen JuhaValio0000000
116.Törmälä VilleFirstbeat0024801244
117.Urpanen MinnaQvantel0000000
118.Uuttu RistoValio0000202
# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht