Pistetilanne

Duunarit 2018

Näytä firmat

Voit järjestää listan eri tavoin sarakkeiden otsikkoja klikkaamalla.

# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1.Mattila TapioRelator Oy324028282028176
2.Rantapuska SeppoJAMK320018142892
3.Tomi LöfmanTieto2802400052
4.Järvinen JariJAMK243220241624140
5.Kaario KatjaRelator Oy24484816240160
6.Katajisto TeemuRelator Oy24322801632132
7.Näpänkangas MikaVapo Oy242800201284
8.Kaario KimmoRelator Oy16362432200128
9.Salomaa AnneRelator Oy1483440060
10.Haveri-Heikkilä MattiYliopisto1212006434
11.Pitkänen JariLandis+Gyr12441283272
12.Korhonen AliLandis+Gyr804104430
13.Lehikoinen AkiValmet6000006
14.Annala RikuValio441002020
15.Hämäläinen EmmyRamboll Finland Oy44600216
16.Kallio SannaRamboll Finland Oy40600010
17.Kataja MarkkuYliopisto461604232
18.Korhonen HannuValmet4000004
19.Koskinen JukkaValmet41618042062
20.Lemettinen TaunoValio401200016
21.Pyykkönen ArjaValio4000004
22.Rajaniemi VesaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö40404012
23.Ruotsalainen IlonaYliopisto410204020
24.Sillanpää IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos412882640
25.Hokkanen JoonasRamboll Finland Oy2020206
26.Javanainen RiikkaYliopisto2200004
27.Nykänen LauriLandis+Gyr2040028
28.Salmela SeppoLandis+Gyr221000014
29.Kataja MarjutYliopisto1010114
30.Käppi HannaValio1200003
31.Mörä-Leino AnneliYliopisto16004011
32.Aho NooraYliopisto0002002
33.Alakoski MarkkuValmet001612121050
34.Annal RikuValio0000000
35.Björkqvist NiklasMetsähallitus016221410062
36.Haapakoski MarkoYliopisto0004004
37.Haikara JukkaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0600006
38.Hakanen TiinaYliopisto0000224
39.Hautala JarkkoYliopisto0012812032
40.Häkkinen LasseRamboll Finland Oy02800010
41.Hämäläinen KeijoYliopisto001060016
42.Itkonen RaimoMetsähallitus002804032
43.Juutinen PetriYliopisto0418001638
44.Juutinen TaijaYliopisto001000414
45.Kalteenmäki SeijaMaanmittauslaitos0000000
46.Keskinen KirsiYliopisto0000112
47.Kettunen HeikkiYliopisto002816281688
48.Kiljunen AnneRamboll Finland Oy028408040
49.Kirjanen SamiLandis+Gyr02084418
50.Komonen AtteYliopisto0000044
51.Kronholm IlkkaYliopisto0000000
Kumpukoski JohannesPaytrail0000000
53.Kurhinen JaniYliopisto00180817
54.Laakkonen EijaYliopisto00024612
55.Laakso IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos0000000
56.Lappalainen EetuJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö00240410
57.Lepistö HarriValio012442022
58.Maasilta IlariYliopisto0201244444
59.Malkasaari AriValmet081000018
60.Mansikka-aho JussiMaanmittauslaitos0146001232
61.Mansikkaviita RiikkaMetsähallitus02828041272
62.Matilainen JormaJAMK001806024
63.Mattila LeenaYliopisto0000224
Mynttinen JarnoLandis+Gyr0400004
65.Niemi Anne-MariMaanmittauslaitos0800008
66.Närhi TaimiYliopisto0000000
67.Palomäki SannaYliopisto0121400026
68.Penttinen JaakkoMaanmittauslaitos0120010022
69.Pitkänen OlliRelator Oy0400004
Pitkänen TimoRamboll Finland Oy0400004
71.Pohjola LauriWellWorks Oy000160824
72.Puurtinen MikaelYliopisto0000022
73.Rantanen TimoYliopisto0000000
Riivari ElinaYliopisto0000000
75.Ronkainen PasiValmet002400024
76.Rumfeldt JessicaYliopisto0000000
Sivill TimoMaanmittauslaitos0000000
78.Tarkiainen EsaLandis+Gyr012004016
79.Tolmunen JoniVapo Oy0062008
80.Tuikkanen JuhaValio0200002
81.Tuohimäki KatariinaLandis+Gyr0180012030
82.Turunen JuhaYliopisto0122012161676
83.Uuttu RistoValio00204410
84.Vesisenaho MikkoYliopisto0100481638
85.Vähä-Maahi LeenaValio0000000
86.Walker MarttaYliopisto0000101
87.Yrjölä UllaLandis+Gyr0400004
# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht