Suunta Jyväskylä

Suunta Jyväskylä

Suunnistuksen erikoisseura

Arvot ja visio Liity jäseneksi

Anna palautetta

Pistetilanne

Duunarit 2021

Näytä firmat

Voit järjestää listan eri tavoin sarakkeiden otsikkoja klikkaamalla.

# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1.Mattila TapioHuld Oy28163240028144
2.Katajisto TeemuHuld Oy24202824120108
3.Kotkajuuri JimiYliopisto12020160048
4.Pitkänen JariLandis+Gyr1244120436
5.Turunen JuhaYliopisto1210432162094
6.Vesisenaho MikkoYliopisto1202122836
7.Ketonen LauraYliopisto10104042856
8.Kettunen JuhaAlva-yhtiöt Oy8322842432128
9.Koskinen JukkaValmet8841281252
10.Martikainen RikuAlva-yhtiöt Oy88161212056
11.Rajaniemi VesaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö8122412442
12.Särkkä TaruJAMK804120428
13.Järvinen JariJAMK682240444
14.Kaario KatjaHuld Oy61410282060
15.Markkanen IlonaYliopisto6000006
16.Annala RikuValio42040212
17.Juutinen PetriYliopisto41624160868
18.Juutinen TaijaYliopisto44060418
19.Kareinen TuomasGofore Oyj48444024
20.Korhonen AliLandis+Gyr44200212
21.Lehikoinen AkiValmet44420418
22.Lepistö HarriValio4000026
Suutari TopiLujatalo Oy4200006
24.Aho NooraYliopisto2240008
25.Anttilainen SannaYliopisto2100003
26.Kankaanranta MarjaYliopisto2000002
27.Lauttamus JuhaGofore Oyj20444014
28.Rautiainen IlkkaYliopisto22222212
29.Rytkönen HeidiYliopisto2220006
Suikki AnneliMetsähallitus2112006
31.Kurttila MoonaYliopisto1000001
32.Ahlholm TellervoYliopisto0000000
33.Hartman JanneJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö04052602832212
34.Kaario KimmoHuld Oy016242812080
35.Kettunen HeikkiYliopisto02832360096
36.Kurhinen JaniYliopisto002280434
37.Laakkonen EijaYliopisto0222028
38.Leinonen AnttiValmet04440012
39.Maasilta IlariYliopisto04161601652
40.Malkasaari AriValmet0004004
41.Mangeloja EsaYliopisto0000000
42.Mustonen RistoJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö00080412
43.Oikarinen LauriHuld Oy000200020
44.Palomäki SannaYliopisto001000010
45.Pohjola LauriWellWorks Oy0000000
46.Pollari TerhiHuld Oy0000202
47.Rantapuska SeppoJAMK0100020838
48.Ronkainen PasiValmet0000000
49.Ruuskanen VesaGofore Oyj0040004
Rönkkö MikkoYliopisto0400004
51.Salomaa AnneHuld Oy010004014
52.Välisalo TanjaYliopisto0000000
# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht