Pistetilanne

Duunarit 2019

Näytä firmat

Voit järjestää listan eri tavoin sarakkeiden otsikkoja klikkaamalla.

# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1.Kaario KatjaRD Velho Oy766468121628264
2.Saari PetriPäijänteen Metsänhoitoyhdistys606472444468352
3.Mattila TapioRD Velho Oy56526801664256
4.Hyvönen HannuValmet40443228824176
5.Kettunen HeikkiYliopisto44448322844200
Kaario KimmoRD Velho Oy444048282020200
7.Katajisto TeemuRD Velho Oy404052321644224
8.Löfman TomiTieto184000448110
9.Saarivaara JyrkiYliopisto0366003274
10.Koskinen JukkaValmet3232280816116
11.Tölli MarkoRealia Isännöinti Oy24324801628148
12.Ketonen LauraYliopisto4280022054
13.Rantapuska SeppoJAMK4282801828106
14.Haveri-Heikkilä MattiYliopisto20240016666
15.Juutinen PetriYliopisto42410282472
16.Järvinen JariJAMK36243200092
17.Björkqvist NiklasMetsähallitus0220361448120
18.Korhonen AliLandis+Gyr0202440654
19.Oikarinen LauriRD Velho Oy202036121220120
20.Tarkiainen EsaLandis+Gyr1620800044
21.Turunen JuhaYliopisto81801016052
22.Kalajo AkuLandis+Gyr21612104044
Maasilta IlariYliopisto4161204844
24.Salomaa AnneRD Velho Oy161401061864
25.Ketola TarmoYliopisto0121600836
26.Kollanus SamiYliopisto412084028
27.Rajaniemi VesaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö241201210462
28.Sillanpää IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos2126162240
29.Juutinen TaijaYliopisto010601421
30.Kurhinen JaniYliopisto01036106062
31.Annala RikuValio08640018
32.Lepistö HarriValio08006014
33.Martikainen RikuJyväskylän Energia Oy1282800048
34.Mynttinen JarnoValtra Oy Ab108200020
35.Rautiainen IlkkaYliopisto08200010
36.Ruotsalainen IlonaYliopisto08466428
37.Alakoski MarkkuValmet2260016852
38.Käppi HannaValio66000012
39.Mustonen RistoJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö664128844
40.Pitkänen TimoRamboll Finland Oy0600006
41.Rantanen TimoYliopisto146206028
42.Yrjölä UllaLandis+Gyr246000030
43.Gull MikaelJyväskylän Energia Oy040041220
44.Hirsimäki MarkusSuomen Henkilöstöasiantuntijat Oy64040014
45.Kettunen JuhaJyväskylän Energia Oy6040442056184
46.Lehikoinen AkiValmet04284018
47.Leinonen AnttiValmet040001014
48.Mörä-Leino AnneliYliopisto0400004
49.Nevalainen PasiYliopisto0414009
50.Pitkänen JariLandis+Gyr364122001284
51.Söderström DanielYliopisto041200420
52.Erämies SanniYliopisto0200002
Hakanen TiinaYliopisto0200002
54.Juntunen ValtteriValmet82002012
Kataja MarkkuYliopisto62000412
56.Kemppainen MikkoRD Velho Oy0200002
Kurttila MoonaYliopisto0200002
58.Malkasaari AriValmet02404010
59.Silvennoinen MinnaYliopisto1220106
60.Virtanen AnneYliopisto2200004
Kataja MarjutYliopisto1100114
62.Sipinen ArtoJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0100001
63.Vähä-Maahi LeenaValio1100002
64.Ahlholm TellervoYliopisto0000000
65.Aho NooraYliopisto0020114
66.Ahonen ArtoYliopisto001000010
67.Alonen LeenaValmet006126024
68.Haapakoski MarkoYliopisto0024001236
69.Haimi JariYliopisto0000000
70.Hakkarainen PasiRD Velho Oy1014006
71.Hartman JanneJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö000363656128
72.Hartman PaulaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0060006
73.Hartonen JaniYliopisto0000000
74.Hokkanen JoonasRamboll Finland Oy2040006
75.Hytönen VesaJAMK801600024
76.Häkkinen LasseRamboll Finland Oy0000000
77.Hämäläinen KeijoYliopisto00604616
78.Itkonen RaimoMetsähallitus0000181836
79.Kahelin AnneTieto1202140028
80.Kallio SannaRamboll Finland Oy0000000
81.Kanko RuutRD Velho Oy0001612028
82.Karvonen JenniYliopisto0000000
83.Kekäläinen TiiaYliopisto0000202
84.Keskinen KirsiYliopisto0000011
85.Kiljunen AnneRamboll Finland Oy3203200064
86.Kimari MiikkaYliopisto0000000
87.Kirjanen SamiLandis+Gyr1200204440
88.Komonen AtteYliopisto0000000
89.Korhonen HannuValmet000014418
90.Laakkonen EijaYliopisto60422216
91.Lahtonen TommiYliopisto4000004
92.Laitinen-Väänänen SirpaJAMK0000022
93.Lappalainen EetuJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0000000
94.Makkonen MarkusYliopisto0020046
95.Mangeloja EsaYliopisto0010102
96.Matilainen JormaJAMK0001014024
97.Nykänen LauriLandis+Gyr0002428
98.Palomäki SannaYliopisto005601260128
99.Palonen Eeva-MaijaYliopisto0000000
Pohjola LauriWellWorks Oy0000000
101.Rahkila PyryYliopisto000012012
102.Rantanen AnnaYliopisto0010113
103.Reiman KaiIlmavoimat000010010
104.Ronkainen PasiValmet0000000
105.Rytkönen HeidiYliopisto0000101
106.Salminen TeppoValio8000008
Senttula AskoLandis+Gyr0008008
108.Sorri KatjaYliopisto280481808102
109.Suikki AnneliMetsähallitus2030005
110.Taskinen JouniYliopisto0002248
111.Teivaanmäki PekkaMetsähallitus000010010
112.Tolmunen JoniVapo Oy2042008
113.Tuikkanen JuhaValio0000000
114.Törmälä VilleFirstbeat0024801244
115.Urpanen MinnaQvantel0000000
116.Uuttu RistoValio0000202
117.Vesisenaho MikkoYliopisto402082842
118.Ylänne JariYliopisto4000048
# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht