Pistetilanne

Duunarit 2019

Näytä firmat

Voit järjestää listan eri tavoin sarakkeiden otsikkoja klikkaamalla.

# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1.Saari PetriPäijänteen Metsänhoitoyhdistys606472444468352
2.Kaario KatjaRD Velho Oy766468121628264
3.Mattila TapioRD Velho Oy56526801664256
4.Palomäki SannaYliopisto005601260128
5.Katajisto TeemuRD Velho Oy404052321644224
6.Kaario KimmoRD Velho Oy444048282020200
Kettunen HeikkiYliopisto44448322844200
8.Sorri KatjaYliopisto280481808102
9.Tölli MarkoRealia Isännöinti Oy24324801628148
10.Kurhinen JaniYliopisto01036106062
11.Oikarinen LauriRD Velho Oy202036121220120
12.Hyvönen HannuValmet40443228824176
13.Järvinen JariJAMK36243200092
14.Kiljunen AnneRamboll Finland Oy3203200064
15.Koskinen JukkaValmet3232280816116
16.Martikainen RikuJyväskylän Energia Oy1282800048
17.Rantapuska SeppoJAMK4282801828106
18.Haapakoski MarkoYliopisto0024001236
19.Korhonen AliLandis+Gyr0202440654
20.Törmälä VilleFirstbeat0024801244
21.Hytönen VesaJAMK801600024
22.Ketola TarmoYliopisto0121600836
23.Kalajo AkuLandis+Gyr21612104044
Maasilta IlariYliopisto4161204844
25.Pitkänen JariLandis+Gyr364122001284
26.Söderström DanielYliopisto041200420
27.Ahonen ArtoYliopisto001000010
28.Juutinen PetriYliopisto42410282472
29.Tarkiainen EsaLandis+Gyr1620800044
30.Alonen LeenaValmet006126024
31.Annala RikuValio08640018
32.Hartman PaulaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0060006
33.Hämäläinen KeijoYliopisto00604616
34.Juutinen TaijaYliopisto010601421
35.Saarivaara JyrkiYliopisto0366003274
36.Sillanpää IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos2126162240
37.Hokkanen JoonasRamboll Finland Oy2040006
38.Laakkonen EijaYliopisto60422216
39.Malkasaari AriValmet02404010
40.Mustonen RistoJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö664128844
41.Ruotsalainen IlonaYliopisto08466428
42.Tolmunen JoniVapo Oy2042008
43.Suikki AnneliMetsähallitus2030005
44.Aho NooraYliopisto0020114
45.Kahelin AnneTieto1202140028
46.Lehikoinen AkiValmet04284018
47.Makkonen MarkusYliopisto0020046
48.Mynttinen JarnoValtra Oy Ab108200020
49.Rantanen TimoYliopisto146206028
50.Rautiainen IlkkaYliopisto08200010
51.Silvennoinen MinnaYliopisto1220106
52.Vesisenaho MikkoYliopisto402082842
53.Hakkarainen PasiRD Velho Oy1014006
54.Mangeloja EsaYliopisto0010102
55.Nevalainen PasiYliopisto0414009
56.Rantanen AnnaYliopisto0010113
57.Ahlholm TellervoYliopisto0000000
58.Alakoski MarkkuValmet2260016852
59.Björkqvist NiklasMetsähallitus0220361448120
60.Erämies SanniYliopisto0200002
61.Gull MikaelJyväskylän Energia Oy040041220
62.Haimi JariYliopisto0000000
63.Hakanen TiinaYliopisto0200002
64.Hartman JanneJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö000363656128
65.Hartonen JaniYliopisto0000000
66.Haveri-Heikkilä MattiYliopisto20240016666
67.Hirsimäki MarkusSuomen Henkilöstöasiantuntijat Oy64040014
68.Häkkinen LasseRamboll Finland Oy0000000
69.Itkonen RaimoMetsähallitus0000181836
70.Juntunen ValtteriValmet82002012
71.Kallio SannaRamboll Finland Oy0000000
72.Kanko RuutRD Velho Oy0001612028
73.Karvonen JenniYliopisto0000000
74.Kataja MarjutYliopisto1100114
75.Kataja MarkkuYliopisto62000412
76.Kekäläinen TiiaYliopisto0000202
Kemppainen MikkoRD Velho Oy0200002
78.Keskinen KirsiYliopisto0000011
79.Ketonen LauraYliopisto4280022054
80.Kettunen JuhaJyväskylän Energia Oy6040442056184
81.Kimari MiikkaYliopisto0000000
82.Kirjanen SamiLandis+Gyr1200204440
83.Kollanus SamiYliopisto412084028
84.Komonen AtteYliopisto0000000
85.Korhonen HannuValmet000014418
86.Kurttila MoonaYliopisto0200002
87.Käppi HannaValio66000012
88.Lahtonen TommiYliopisto4000004
89.Laitinen-Väänänen SirpaJAMK0000022
90.Lappalainen EetuJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0000000
91.Leinonen AnttiValmet040001014
Lepistö HarriValio08006014
93.Löfman TomiTieto184000448110
94.Matilainen JormaJAMK0001014024
95.Mörä-Leino AnneliYliopisto0400004
96.Nykänen LauriLandis+Gyr0002428
97.Palonen Eeva-MaijaYliopisto0000000
98.Pitkänen TimoRamboll Finland Oy0600006
99.Pohjola LauriWellWorks Oy0000000
100.Rahkila PyryYliopisto000012012
101.Rajaniemi VesaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö241201210462
102.Reiman KaiIlmavoimat000010010
103.Ronkainen PasiValmet0000000
104.Rytkönen HeidiYliopisto0000101
105.Salminen TeppoValio8000008
106.Salomaa AnneRD Velho Oy161401061864
107.Senttula AskoLandis+Gyr0008008
108.Sipinen ArtoJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0100001
109.Taskinen JouniYliopisto0002248
110.Teivaanmäki PekkaMetsähallitus000010010
111.Tuikkanen JuhaValio0000000
112.Turunen JuhaYliopisto81801016052
113.Urpanen MinnaQvantel0000000
114.Uuttu RistoValio0000202
115.Virtanen AnneYliopisto2200004
116.Vähä-Maahi LeenaValio1100002
117.Ylänne JariYliopisto4000048
118.Yrjölä UllaLandis+Gyr246000030
# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht