Pistetilanne

Duunarit 2019

Näytä firmat

Voit järjestää listan eri tavoin sarakkeiden otsikkoja klikkaamalla.

# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1.Kettunen JuhaJyväskylän Energia Oy6040442056184
2.Saari PetriPäijänteen Metsänhoitoyhdistys606472444468352
3.Björkqvist NiklasMetsähallitus0220361448120
4.Hartman JanneJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö000363656128
5.Katajisto TeemuRD Velho Oy404052321644224
6.Kettunen HeikkiYliopisto44448322844200
7.Hyvönen HannuValmet40443228824176
8.Kaario KimmoRD Velho Oy444048282020200
9.Kirjanen SamiLandis+Gyr1200204440
10.Pitkänen JariLandis+Gyr364122001284
11.Sorri KatjaYliopisto280481808102
12.Kanko RuutRD Velho Oy0001612028
13.Sillanpää IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos2126162240
14.Kahelin AnneTieto1202140028
15.Alonen LeenaValmet006126024
16.Kaario KatjaRD Velho Oy766468121628264
17.Mustonen RistoJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö664128844
18.Oikarinen LauriRD Velho Oy202036121220120
19.Rajaniemi VesaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö241201210462
20.Kalajo AkuLandis+Gyr21612104044
21.Kurhinen JaniYliopisto01036106062
22.Matilainen JormaJAMK0001014024
23.Salomaa AnneRD Velho Oy161401061864
24.Turunen JuhaYliopisto81801016052
25.Kollanus SamiYliopisto412084028
26.Lehikoinen AkiValmet04284018
27.Senttula AskoLandis+Gyr0008008
28.Törmälä VilleFirstbeat0024801244
29.Ruotsalainen IlonaYliopisto08466428
30.Annala RikuValio08640018
31.Hakkarainen PasiRD Velho Oy1014006
32.Hirsimäki MarkusSuomen Henkilöstöasiantuntijat Oy64040014
33.Korhonen AliLandis+Gyr0202440654
34.Nevalainen PasiYliopisto0414009
35.Juutinen PetriYliopisto42410282472
36.Laakkonen EijaYliopisto60422216
37.Nykänen LauriLandis+Gyr0002428
Taskinen JouniYliopisto0002248
Tolmunen JoniVapo Oy2042008
40.Ahlholm TellervoYliopisto0000000
41.Aho NooraYliopisto0020114
42.Ahonen ArtoYliopisto001000010
43.Alakoski MarkkuValmet2260016852
44.Erämies SanniYliopisto0200002
45.Gull MikaelJyväskylän Energia Oy040041220
46.Haapakoski MarkoYliopisto0024001236
47.Haimi JariYliopisto0000000
48.Hakanen TiinaYliopisto0200002
49.Hartman PaulaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0060006
50.Hartonen JaniYliopisto0000000
51.Haveri-Heikkilä MattiYliopisto20240016666
52.Hokkanen JoonasRamboll Finland Oy2040006
53.Hytönen VesaJAMK801600024
54.Häkkinen LasseRamboll Finland Oy0000000
55.Hämäläinen KeijoYliopisto00604616
56.Itkonen RaimoMetsähallitus0000181836
57.Juntunen ValtteriValmet82002012
58.Juutinen TaijaYliopisto010601421
59.Järvinen JariJAMK36243200092
60.Kallio SannaRamboll Finland Oy0000000
Karvonen JenniYliopisto0000000
62.Kataja MarjutYliopisto1100114
63.Kataja MarkkuYliopisto62000412
64.Kekäläinen TiiaYliopisto0000202
Kemppainen MikkoRD Velho Oy0200002
66.Keskinen KirsiYliopisto0000011
67.Ketola TarmoYliopisto0121600836
68.Ketonen LauraYliopisto4280022054
69.Kiljunen AnneRamboll Finland Oy3203200064
70.Kimari MiikkaYliopisto0000000
Komonen AtteYliopisto0000000
72.Korhonen HannuValmet000014418
73.Koskinen JukkaValmet3232280816116
74.Kurttila MoonaYliopisto0200002
75.Käppi HannaValio66000012
76.Lahtonen TommiYliopisto4000004
77.Laitinen-Väänänen SirpaJAMK0000022
78.Lappalainen EetuJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0000000
79.Leinonen AnttiValmet040001014
Lepistö HarriValio08006014
81.Löfman TomiTieto184000448110
82.Maasilta IlariYliopisto4161204844
83.Makkonen MarkusYliopisto0020046
84.Malkasaari AriValmet02404010
85.Mangeloja EsaYliopisto0010102
86.Martikainen RikuJyväskylän Energia Oy1282800048
87.Mattila TapioRD Velho Oy56526801664256
88.Mynttinen JarnoValtra Oy Ab108200020
89.Mörä-Leino AnneliYliopisto0400004
90.Palomäki SannaYliopisto005601260128
91.Palonen Eeva-MaijaYliopisto0000000
92.Pitkänen TimoRamboll Finland Oy0600006
93.Pohjola LauriWellWorks Oy0000000
94.Rahkila PyryYliopisto000012012
95.Rantanen AnnaYliopisto0010113
96.Rantanen TimoYliopisto146206028
97.Rantapuska SeppoJAMK4282801828106
98.Rautiainen IlkkaYliopisto08200010
Reiman KaiIlmavoimat000010010
100.Ronkainen PasiValmet0000000
101.Rytkönen HeidiYliopisto0000101
102.Saarivaara JyrkiYliopisto0366003274
103.Salminen TeppoValio8000008
104.Silvennoinen MinnaYliopisto1220106
105.Sipinen ArtoJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0100001
106.Suikki AnneliMetsähallitus2030005
107.Söderström DanielYliopisto041200420
108.Tarkiainen EsaLandis+Gyr1620800044
109.Teivaanmäki PekkaMetsähallitus000010010
110.Tuikkanen JuhaValio0000000
111.Tölli MarkoRealia Isännöinti Oy24324801628148
112.Urpanen MinnaQvantel0000000
113.Uuttu RistoValio0000202
114.Vesisenaho MikkoYliopisto402082842
115.Virtanen AnneYliopisto2200004
116.Vähä-Maahi LeenaValio1100002
117.Ylänne JariYliopisto4000048
118.Yrjölä UllaLandis+Gyr246000030
# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht