Pistetilanne

Duunarit 2018

Näytä firmat

Voit järjestää listan eri tavoin sarakkeiden otsikkoja klikkaamalla.

# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1.Kettunen HeikkiYliopisto002816281688
2.Kaario KatjaRelator Oy24484816240160
3.Kaario KimmoRelator Oy16362432200128
4.Mattila TapioRelator Oy324028282028176
5.Näpänkangas MikaVapo Oy242800201284
6.Järvinen JariJAMK243220241624140
7.Katajisto TeemuRelator Oy24322801632132
8.Turunen JuhaYliopisto0122012161676
9.Rantapuska SeppoJAMK320018142892
10.Alakoski MarkkuValmet001612121050
11.Hautala JarkkoYliopisto0012812032
12.Tuohimäki KatariinaLandis+Gyr0180012030
13.Björkqvist NiklasMetsähallitus016221410062
14.Penttinen JaakkoMaanmittauslaitos0120010022
15.Kiljunen AnneRamboll Finland Oy028408040
16.Pitkänen JariLandis+Gyr12441283272
17.Vesisenaho MikkoYliopisto0100481638
18.Haveri-Heikkilä MattiYliopisto1212006434
19.Matilainen JormaJAMK001806024
20.Itkonen RaimoMetsähallitus002804032
Kataja MarkkuYliopisto461604232
22.Kirjanen SamiLandis+Gyr02084418
23.Korhonen AliLandis+Gyr804104430
24.Koskinen JukkaValmet41618042062
25.Laakkonen EijaYliopisto00024612
26.Maasilta IlariYliopisto0201244444
27.Mansikkaviita RiikkaMetsähallitus02828041272
28.Mörä-Leino AnneliYliopisto16004011
29.Rajaniemi VesaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö40404012
30.Ruotsalainen IlonaYliopisto410204020
31.Tarkiainen EsaLandis+Gyr012004016
32.Uuttu RistoValio00204410
33.Annala RikuValio441002020
34.Hakanen TiinaYliopisto0000224
35.Hokkanen JoonasRamboll Finland Oy2020206
36.Lepistö HarriValio012442022
37.Mattila LeenaYliopisto0000224
38.Sillanpää IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos412882640
39.Kataja MarjutYliopisto1010114
40.Keskinen KirsiYliopisto0000112
41.Walker MarttaYliopisto0000101
42.Aho NooraYliopisto0002002
43.Annal RikuValio0000000
44.Haapakoski MarkoYliopisto0004004
45.Haikara JukkaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0600006
46.Häkkinen LasseRamboll Finland Oy02800010
47.Hämäläinen EmmyRamboll Finland Oy44600216
Hämäläinen KeijoYliopisto001060016
49.Javanainen RiikkaYliopisto2200004
50.Juutinen PetriYliopisto0418001638
51.Juutinen TaijaYliopisto001000414
52.Kallio SannaRamboll Finland Oy40600010
53.Kalteenmäki SeijaMaanmittauslaitos0000000
54.Komonen AtteYliopisto0000044
Korhonen HannuValmet4000004
56.Kronholm IlkkaYliopisto0000000
Kumpukoski JohannesPaytrail0000000
58.Kurhinen JaniYliopisto00180817
59.Käppi HannaValio1200003
60.Laakso IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos0000000
61.Lappalainen EetuJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö00240410
62.Lehikoinen AkiValmet6000006
63.Lemettinen TaunoValio401200016
64.Malkasaari AriValmet081000018
65.Mansikka-aho JussiMaanmittauslaitos0146001232
66.Mynttinen JarnoLandis+Gyr0400004
67.Niemi Anne-MariMaanmittauslaitos0800008
Nykänen LauriLandis+Gyr2040028
69.Närhi TaimiYliopisto0000000
70.Palomäki SannaYliopisto0121400026
71.Pitkänen OlliRelator Oy0400004
Pitkänen TimoRamboll Finland Oy0400004
73.Pohjola LauriWellWorks Oy000160824
74.Puurtinen MikaelYliopisto0000022
75.Pyykkönen ArjaValio4000004
76.Rantanen TimoYliopisto0000000
Riivari ElinaYliopisto0000000
78.Ronkainen PasiValmet002400024
79.Rumfeldt JessicaYliopisto0000000
80.Salmela SeppoLandis+Gyr221000014
81.Salomaa AnneRelator Oy1483440060
82.Sivill TimoMaanmittauslaitos0000000
83.Tolmunen JoniVapo Oy0062008
84.Tomi LöfmanTieto2802400052
85.Tuikkanen JuhaValio0200002
86.Vähä-Maahi LeenaValio0000000
87.Yrjölä UllaLandis+Gyr0400004
# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht