Pistetilanne

Duunarit 2019

Näytä firmat

Voit järjestää listan eri tavoin sarakkeiden otsikkoja klikkaamalla.

# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1.Saari PetriPäijänteen Metsänhoitoyhdistys606472444468352
2.Hartman JanneJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö000363656128
3.Kettunen HeikkiYliopisto44448322844200
4.Ketonen LauraYliopisto4280022054
5.Kaario KimmoRD Velho Oy444048282020200
6.Kettunen JuhaJyväskylän Energia Oy6040442056184
7.Itkonen RaimoMetsähallitus0000181836
8.Rantapuska SeppoJAMK4282801828106
9.Alakoski MarkkuValmet2260016852
10.Haveri-Heikkilä MattiYliopisto20240016666
11.Kaario KatjaRD Velho Oy766468121628264
12.Katajisto TeemuRD Velho Oy404052321644224
13.Mattila TapioRD Velho Oy56526801664256
14.Turunen JuhaYliopisto81801016052
15.Tölli MarkoRealia Isännöinti Oy24324801628148
16.Björkqvist NiklasMetsähallitus0220361448120
17.Korhonen HannuValmet000014418
18.Matilainen JormaJAMK0001014024
19.Kanko RuutRD Velho Oy0001612028
20.Oikarinen LauriRD Velho Oy202036121220120
21.Palomäki SannaYliopisto005601260128
22.Rahkila PyryYliopisto000012012
23.Rajaniemi VesaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö241201210462
24.Reiman KaiIlmavoimat000010010
Teivaanmäki PekkaMetsähallitus000010010
26.Hyvönen HannuValmet40443228824176
27.Juutinen PetriYliopisto42410282472
28.Koskinen JukkaValmet3232280816116
29.Mustonen RistoJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö664128844
30.Vesisenaho MikkoYliopisto402082842
31.Alonen LeenaValmet006126024
32.Kurhinen JaniYliopisto01036106062
33.Lepistö HarriValio08006014
34.Rantanen TimoYliopisto146206028
Ruotsalainen IlonaYliopisto08466428
36.Salomaa AnneRD Velho Oy161401061864
37.Gull MikaelJyväskylän Energia Oy040041220
38.Hämäläinen KeijoYliopisto00604616
39.Kalajo AkuLandis+Gyr21612104044
40.Kirjanen SamiLandis+Gyr1200204440
41.Kollanus SamiYliopisto412084028
42.Lehikoinen AkiValmet04284018
43.Löfman TomiTieto184000448110
44.Maasilta IlariYliopisto4161204844
45.Malkasaari AriValmet02404010
46.Nykänen LauriLandis+Gyr0002428
47.Juntunen ValtteriValmet82002012
48.Kekäläinen TiiaYliopisto0000202
49.Laakkonen EijaYliopisto60422216
50.Sillanpää IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos2126162240
51.Taskinen JouniYliopisto0002248
52.Uuttu RistoValio0000202
53.Aho NooraYliopisto0020114
54.Juutinen TaijaYliopisto010601421
55.Kataja MarjutYliopisto1100114
56.Mangeloja EsaYliopisto0010102
57.Rantanen AnnaYliopisto0010113
58.Rytkönen HeidiYliopisto0000101
59.Silvennoinen MinnaYliopisto1220106
60.Ahlholm TellervoYliopisto0000000
61.Ahonen ArtoYliopisto001000010
62.Annala RikuValio08640018
63.Erämies SanniYliopisto0200002
64.Haapakoski MarkoYliopisto0024001236
65.Haimi JariYliopisto0000000
66.Hakanen TiinaYliopisto0200002
67.Hakkarainen PasiRD Velho Oy1014006
Hartman PaulaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0060006
69.Hartonen JaniYliopisto0000000
70.Hirsimäki MarkusSuomen Henkilöstöasiantuntijat Oy64040014
71.Hokkanen JoonasRamboll Finland Oy2040006
72.Hytönen VesaJAMK801600024
73.Häkkinen LasseRamboll Finland Oy0000000
74.Järvinen JariJAMK36243200092
75.Kahelin AnneTieto1202140028
76.Kallio SannaRamboll Finland Oy0000000
Karvonen JenniYliopisto0000000
78.Kataja MarkkuYliopisto62000412
79.Kemppainen MikkoRD Velho Oy0200002
80.Keskinen KirsiYliopisto0000011
81.Ketola TarmoYliopisto0121600836
82.Kiljunen AnneRamboll Finland Oy3203200064
83.Kimari MiikkaYliopisto0000000
Komonen AtteYliopisto0000000
85.Korhonen AliLandis+Gyr0202440654
86.Kurttila MoonaYliopisto0200002
87.Käppi HannaValio66000012
88.Lahtonen TommiYliopisto4000004
89.Laitinen-Väänänen SirpaJAMK0000022
90.Lappalainen EetuJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0000000
91.Leinonen AnttiValmet040001014
92.Makkonen MarkusYliopisto0020046
93.Martikainen RikuJyväskylän Energia Oy1282800048
94.Mynttinen JarnoValtra Oy Ab108200020
95.Mörä-Leino AnneliYliopisto0400004
96.Nevalainen PasiYliopisto0414009
97.Palonen Eeva-MaijaYliopisto0000000
98.Pitkänen JariLandis+Gyr364122001284
99.Pitkänen TimoRamboll Finland Oy0600006
100.Pohjola LauriWellWorks Oy0000000
101.Rautiainen IlkkaYliopisto08200010
102.Ronkainen PasiValmet0000000
103.Saarivaara JyrkiYliopisto0366003274
104.Salminen TeppoValio8000008
Senttula AskoLandis+Gyr0008008
106.Sipinen ArtoJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0100001
107.Sorri KatjaYliopisto280481808102
108.Suikki AnneliMetsähallitus2030005
109.Söderström DanielYliopisto041200420
110.Tarkiainen EsaLandis+Gyr1620800044
111.Tolmunen JoniVapo Oy2042008
112.Tuikkanen JuhaValio0000000
113.Törmälä VilleFirstbeat0024801244
114.Urpanen MinnaQvantel0000000
115.Virtanen AnneYliopisto2200004
116.Vähä-Maahi LeenaValio1100002
117.Ylänne JariYliopisto4000048
118.Yrjölä UllaLandis+Gyr246000030
# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht