Pistetilanne

Duunarit 2019

Näytä firmat

Voit järjestää listan eri tavoin sarakkeiden otsikkoja klikkaamalla.

# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1.Saari PetriPäijänteen Metsänhoitoyhdistys606472444468352
2.Mattila TapioRD Velho Oy56526801664256
3.Palomäki SannaYliopisto005601260128
Hartman JanneJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö000363656128
5.Kettunen JuhaJyväskylän Energia Oy6040442056184
6.Björkqvist NiklasMetsähallitus0220361448120
7.Löfman TomiTieto184000448110
8.Katajisto TeemuRD Velho Oy404052321644224
9.Kettunen HeikkiYliopisto44448322844200
10.Saarivaara JyrkiYliopisto0366003274
11.Kaario KatjaRD Velho Oy766468121628264
12.Rantapuska SeppoJAMK4282801828106
13.Tölli MarkoRealia Isännöinti Oy24324801628148
14.Vesisenaho MikkoYliopisto402082842
15.Hyvönen HannuValmet40443228824176
16.Juutinen PetriYliopisto42410282472
17.Kaario KimmoRD Velho Oy444048282020200
18.Oikarinen LauriRD Velho Oy202036121220120
19.Itkonen RaimoMetsähallitus0000181836
20.Salomaa AnneRD Velho Oy161401061864
21.Koskinen JukkaValmet3232280816116
22.Gull MikaelJyväskylän Energia Oy040041220
23.Haapakoski MarkoYliopisto0024001236
24.Pitkänen JariLandis+Gyr364122001284
25.Törmälä VilleFirstbeat0024801244
26.Leinonen AnttiValmet040001014
27.Alakoski MarkkuValmet2260016852
28.Ketola TarmoYliopisto0121600836
29.Maasilta IlariYliopisto4161204844
Mustonen RistoJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö664128844
31.Sorri KatjaYliopisto280481808102
32.Haveri-Heikkilä MattiYliopisto20240016666
33.Hämäläinen KeijoYliopisto00604616
34.Korhonen AliLandis+Gyr0202440654
35.Juutinen TaijaYliopisto010601421
36.Kataja MarkkuYliopisto62000412
37.Kirjanen SamiLandis+Gyr1200204440
38.Korhonen HannuValmet000014418
39.Makkonen MarkusYliopisto0020046
40.Rajaniemi VesaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö241201210462
41.Ruotsalainen IlonaYliopisto08466428
42.Söderström DanielYliopisto041200420
43.Taskinen JouniYliopisto0002248
Ylänne JariYliopisto4000048
45.Laakkonen EijaYliopisto60422216
46.Laitinen-Väänänen SirpaJAMK0000022
47.Nykänen LauriLandis+Gyr0002428
48.Sillanpää IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos2126162240
49.Aho NooraYliopisto0020114
Kataja MarjutYliopisto1100114
51.Keskinen KirsiYliopisto0000011
52.Rantanen AnnaYliopisto0010113
53.Ahlholm TellervoYliopisto0000000
54.Ahonen ArtoYliopisto001000010
55.Alonen LeenaValmet006126024
56.Annala RikuValio08640018
57.Erämies SanniYliopisto0200002
58.Haimi JariYliopisto0000000
59.Hakanen TiinaYliopisto0200002
60.Hakkarainen PasiRD Velho Oy1014006
Hartman PaulaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0060006
62.Hartonen JaniYliopisto0000000
63.Hirsimäki MarkusSuomen Henkilöstöasiantuntijat Oy64040014
64.Hokkanen JoonasRamboll Finland Oy2040006
65.Hytönen VesaJAMK801600024
66.Häkkinen LasseRamboll Finland Oy0000000
67.Juntunen ValtteriValmet82002012
68.Järvinen JariJAMK36243200092
69.Kahelin AnneTieto1202140028
70.Kalajo AkuLandis+Gyr21612104044
71.Kallio SannaRamboll Finland Oy0000000
72.Kanko RuutRD Velho Oy0001612028
73.Karvonen JenniYliopisto0000000
74.Kekäläinen TiiaYliopisto0000202
Kemppainen MikkoRD Velho Oy0200002
76.Ketonen LauraYliopisto4280022054
77.Kiljunen AnneRamboll Finland Oy3203200064
78.Kimari MiikkaYliopisto0000000
79.Kollanus SamiYliopisto412084028
80.Komonen AtteYliopisto0000000
81.Kurhinen JaniYliopisto01036106062
82.Kurttila MoonaYliopisto0200002
83.Käppi HannaValio66000012
84.Lahtonen TommiYliopisto4000004
85.Lappalainen EetuJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0000000
86.Lehikoinen AkiValmet04284018
87.Lepistö HarriValio08006014
88.Malkasaari AriValmet02404010
89.Mangeloja EsaYliopisto0010102
90.Martikainen RikuJyväskylän Energia Oy1282800048
91.Matilainen JormaJAMK0001014024
92.Mynttinen JarnoValtra Oy Ab108200020
93.Mörä-Leino AnneliYliopisto0400004
94.Nevalainen PasiYliopisto0414009
95.Palonen Eeva-MaijaYliopisto0000000
96.Pitkänen TimoRamboll Finland Oy0600006
97.Pohjola LauriWellWorks Oy0000000
98.Rahkila PyryYliopisto000012012
99.Rantanen TimoYliopisto146206028
100.Rautiainen IlkkaYliopisto08200010
Reiman KaiIlmavoimat000010010
102.Ronkainen PasiValmet0000000
103.Rytkönen HeidiYliopisto0000101
104.Salminen TeppoValio8000008
Senttula AskoLandis+Gyr0008008
106.Silvennoinen MinnaYliopisto1220106
107.Sipinen ArtoJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0100001
108.Suikki AnneliMetsähallitus2030005
109.Tarkiainen EsaLandis+Gyr1620800044
110.Teivaanmäki PekkaMetsähallitus000010010
111.Tolmunen JoniVapo Oy2042008
112.Tuikkanen JuhaValio0000000
113.Turunen JuhaYliopisto81801016052
114.Urpanen MinnaQvantel0000000
115.Uuttu RistoValio0000202
116.Virtanen AnneYliopisto2200004
117.Vähä-Maahi LeenaValio1100002
118.Yrjölä UllaLandis+Gyr246000030
# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht