Pistetilanne

Duunarit 2019

Näytä firmat

Voit järjestää listan eri tavoin sarakkeiden otsikkoja klikkaamalla.

# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1.Ahlholm TellervoYliopisto0000000
2.Aho NooraYliopisto0020114
3.Ahonen ArtoYliopisto001000010
4.Erämies SanniYliopisto0200002
5.Haapakoski MarkoYliopisto0024001236
6.Haimi JariYliopisto0000000
7.Hakanen TiinaYliopisto0200002
8.Hartonen JaniYliopisto0000000
9.Haveri-Heikkilä MattiYliopisto20240016666
10.Hämäläinen KeijoYliopisto00604616
11.Juutinen PetriYliopisto42410282472
12.Juutinen TaijaYliopisto010601421
13.Karvonen JenniYliopisto0000000
14.Kataja MarjutYliopisto1100114
15.Kataja MarkkuYliopisto62000412
16.Kekäläinen TiiaYliopisto0000202
17.Keskinen KirsiYliopisto0000011
18.Ketola TarmoYliopisto0121600836
19.Ketonen LauraYliopisto4280022054
20.Kettunen HeikkiYliopisto44448322844200
21.Kimari MiikkaYliopisto0000000
22.Kollanus SamiYliopisto412084028
23.Komonen AtteYliopisto0000000
24.Kurhinen JaniYliopisto01036106062
25.Kurttila MoonaYliopisto0200002
26.Laakkonen EijaYliopisto60422216
27.Lahtonen TommiYliopisto4000004
28.Maasilta IlariYliopisto4161204844
29.Makkonen MarkusYliopisto0020046
30.Mangeloja EsaYliopisto0010102
31.Mörä-Leino AnneliYliopisto0400004
32.Nevalainen PasiYliopisto0414009
33.Palomäki SannaYliopisto005601260128
34.Palonen Eeva-MaijaYliopisto0000000
35.Rahkila PyryYliopisto000012012
36.Rantanen AnnaYliopisto0010113
37.Rantanen TimoYliopisto146206028
38.Rautiainen IlkkaYliopisto08200010
39.Ruotsalainen IlonaYliopisto08466428
40.Rytkönen HeidiYliopisto0000101
41.Saarivaara JyrkiYliopisto0366003274
42.Silvennoinen MinnaYliopisto1220106
43.Sorri KatjaYliopisto280481808102
44.Söderström DanielYliopisto041200420
45.Taskinen JouniYliopisto0002248
46.Turunen JuhaYliopisto81801016052
47.Vesisenaho MikkoYliopisto402082842
48.Virtanen AnneYliopisto2200004
49.Ylänne JariYliopisto4000048
50.Pohjola LauriWellWorks Oy0000000
51.Tolmunen JoniVapo Oy2042008
52.Mynttinen JarnoValtra Oy Ab108200020
53.Alakoski MarkkuValmet2260016852
54.Alonen LeenaValmet006126024
55.Hyvönen HannuValmet40443228824176
56.Juntunen ValtteriValmet82002012
57.Korhonen HannuValmet000014418
58.Koskinen JukkaValmet3232280816116
59.Lehikoinen AkiValmet04284018
60.Leinonen AnttiValmet040001014
61.Malkasaari AriValmet02404010
62.Ronkainen PasiValmet0000000
63.Annala RikuValio08640018
64.Käppi HannaValio66000012
65.Lepistö HarriValio08006014
66.Salminen TeppoValio8000008
67.Tuikkanen JuhaValio0000000
68.Uuttu RistoValio0000202
Vähä-Maahi LeenaValio1100002
70.Kahelin AnneTieto1202140028
71.Löfman TomiTieto184000448110
72.Hirsimäki MarkusSuomen Henkilöstöasiantuntijat Oy64040014
73.Tölli MarkoRealia Isännöinti Oy24324801628148
74.Hakkarainen PasiRD Velho Oy1014006
75.Kaario KatjaRD Velho Oy766468121628264
76.Kaario KimmoRD Velho Oy444048282020200
77.Kanko RuutRD Velho Oy0001612028
78.Katajisto TeemuRD Velho Oy404052321644224
79.Kemppainen MikkoRD Velho Oy0200002
80.Mattila TapioRD Velho Oy56526801664256
81.Oikarinen LauriRD Velho Oy202036121220120
82.Salomaa AnneRD Velho Oy161401061864
83.Hokkanen JoonasRamboll Finland Oy2040006
84.Häkkinen LasseRamboll Finland Oy0000000
Kallio SannaRamboll Finland Oy0000000
86.Kiljunen AnneRamboll Finland Oy3203200064
87.Pitkänen TimoRamboll Finland Oy0600006
88.Urpanen MinnaQvantel0000000
89.Saari PetriPäijänteen Metsänhoitoyhdistys606472444468352
90.Björkqvist NiklasMetsähallitus0220361448120
91.Itkonen RaimoMetsähallitus0000181836
92.Suikki AnneliMetsähallitus2030005
93.Teivaanmäki PekkaMetsähallitus000010010
94.Sillanpää IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos2126162240
95.Kalajo AkuLandis+Gyr21612104044
96.Kirjanen SamiLandis+Gyr1200204440
97.Korhonen AliLandis+Gyr0202440654
98.Nykänen LauriLandis+Gyr0002428
99.Pitkänen JariLandis+Gyr364122001284
100.Senttula AskoLandis+Gyr0008008
101.Tarkiainen EsaLandis+Gyr1620800044
102.Yrjölä UllaLandis+Gyr246000030
103.Hartman JanneJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö000363656128
104.Hartman PaulaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0060006
105.Lappalainen EetuJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0000000
106.Mustonen RistoJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö664128844
107.Rajaniemi VesaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö241201210462
108.Sipinen ArtoJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0100001
109.Gull MikaelJyväskylän Energia Oy040041220
110.Kettunen JuhaJyväskylän Energia Oy6040442056184
111.Martikainen RikuJyväskylän Energia Oy1282800048
112.Hytönen VesaJAMK801600024
113.Järvinen JariJAMK36243200092
114.Laitinen-Väänänen SirpaJAMK0000022
115.Matilainen JormaJAMK0001014024
116.Rantapuska SeppoJAMK4282801828106
117.Reiman KaiIlmavoimat000010010
118.Törmälä VilleFirstbeat0024801244
# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht