Pistetilanne

Duunarit 2018

Näytä firmat

Voit järjestää listan eri tavoin sarakkeiden otsikkoja klikkaamalla.

# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1.Aho NooraYliopisto0002002
2.Haapakoski MarkoYliopisto0004004
Hakanen TiinaYliopisto0000224
4.Hautala JarkkoYliopisto0012812032
5.Haveri-Heikkilä MattiYliopisto1212006434
6.Hämäläinen KeijoYliopisto001060016
7.Javanainen RiikkaYliopisto2200004
8.Juutinen PetriYliopisto0418001638
9.Juutinen TaijaYliopisto001000414
10.Kataja MarjutYliopisto1010114
11.Kataja MarkkuYliopisto461604232
12.Keskinen KirsiYliopisto0000112
13.Kettunen HeikkiYliopisto002816281688
14.Komonen AtteYliopisto0000044
15.Kronholm IlkkaYliopisto0000000
16.Kurhinen JaniYliopisto00180817
17.Laakkonen EijaYliopisto00024612
18.Maasilta IlariYliopisto0201244444
19.Mattila LeenaYliopisto0000224
20.Mörä-Leino AnneliYliopisto16004011
21.Närhi TaimiYliopisto0000000
22.Palomäki SannaYliopisto0121400026
23.Puurtinen MikaelYliopisto0000022
24.Rantanen TimoYliopisto0000000
Riivari ElinaYliopisto0000000
Rumfeldt JessicaYliopisto0000000
27.Ruotsalainen IlonaYliopisto410204020
28.Turunen JuhaYliopisto0122012161676
29.Vesisenaho MikkoYliopisto0100481638
30.Walker MarttaYliopisto0000101
31.Pohjola LauriWellWorks Oy000160824
32.Näpänkangas MikaVapo Oy242800201284
33.Tolmunen JoniVapo Oy0062008
34.Alakoski MarkkuValmet001612121050
35.Korhonen HannuValmet4000004
36.Koskinen JukkaValmet41618042062
37.Lehikoinen AkiValmet6000006
38.Malkasaari AriValmet081000018
39.Ronkainen PasiValmet002400024
40.Annal RikuValio0000000
41.Annala RikuValio441002020
42.Käppi HannaValio1200003
43.Lemettinen TaunoValio401200016
44.Lepistö HarriValio012442022
45.Pyykkönen ArjaValio4000004
46.Tuikkanen JuhaValio0200002
47.Uuttu RistoValio00204410
48.Vähä-Maahi LeenaValio0000000
49.Tomi LöfmanTieto2802400052
50.Kaario KatjaRelator Oy24484816240160
51.Kaario KimmoRelator Oy16362432200128
52.Katajisto TeemuRelator Oy24322801632132
53.Mattila TapioRelator Oy324028282028176
54.Pitkänen OlliRelator Oy0400004
55.Salomaa AnneRelator Oy1483440060
56.Hokkanen JoonasRamboll Finland Oy2020206
57.Häkkinen LasseRamboll Finland Oy02800010
58.Hämäläinen EmmyRamboll Finland Oy44600216
59.Kallio SannaRamboll Finland Oy40600010
60.Kiljunen AnneRamboll Finland Oy028408040
61.Pitkänen TimoRamboll Finland Oy0400004
62.Kumpukoski JohannesPaytrail0000000
63.Björkqvist NiklasMetsähallitus016221410062
64.Itkonen RaimoMetsähallitus002804032
65.Mansikkaviita RiikkaMetsähallitus02828041272
66.Kalteenmäki SeijaMaanmittauslaitos0000000
Laakso IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos0000000
68.Mansikka-aho JussiMaanmittauslaitos0146001232
69.Niemi Anne-MariMaanmittauslaitos0800008
70.Penttinen JaakkoMaanmittauslaitos0120010022
71.Sillanpää IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos412882640
72.Sivill TimoMaanmittauslaitos0000000
73.Kirjanen SamiLandis+Gyr02084418
74.Korhonen AliLandis+Gyr804104430
75.Mynttinen JarnoLandis+Gyr0400004
76.Nykänen LauriLandis+Gyr2040028
77.Pitkänen JariLandis+Gyr12441283272
78.Salmela SeppoLandis+Gyr221000014
79.Tarkiainen EsaLandis+Gyr012004016
80.Tuohimäki KatariinaLandis+Gyr0180012030
81.Yrjölä UllaLandis+Gyr0400004
82.Haikara JukkaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0600006
83.Lappalainen EetuJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö00240410
84.Rajaniemi VesaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö40404012
85.Järvinen JariJAMK243220241624140
86.Matilainen JormaJAMK001806024
87.Rantapuska SeppoJAMK320018142892
# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht