Suunta Jyväskylä

Suunta Jyväskylä

Suunnistuksen erikoisseura

Arvot ja visio Liity jäseneksi

Anna palautetta

Pistetilanne

Duunarit 2021

Näytä firmat

Voit järjestää listan eri tavoin sarakkeiden otsikkoja klikkaamalla.

# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1.Välisalo TanjaYliopisto0000000
2.Vesisenaho MikkoYliopisto1202122836
3.Turunen JuhaYliopisto1210432162094
4.Särkkä TaruJAMK804120428
5.Suutari TopiLujatalo Oy4200006
Suikki AnneliMetsähallitus2112006
7.Salomaa AnneHuld Oy010004014
8.Rönkkö MikkoYliopisto0400004
9.Rytkönen HeidiYliopisto2220006
10.Ruuskanen VesaGofore Oyj0040004
11.Ronkainen PasiValmet0000000
12.Rautiainen IlkkaYliopisto22222212
13.Rantapuska SeppoJAMK0100020838
14.Rajaniemi VesaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö8122412442
15.Pollari TerhiHuld Oy0000202
16.Pohjola LauriWellWorks Oy0000000
17.Pitkänen JariLandis+Gyr1244120436
18.Palomäki SannaYliopisto001000010
19.Oikarinen LauriHuld Oy000200020
20.Mustonen RistoJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö00080412
21.Mattila TapioHuld Oy28163240028144
22.Martikainen RikuAlva-yhtiöt Oy88161212056
23.Markkanen IlonaYliopisto6000006
24.Mangeloja EsaYliopisto0000000
25.Malkasaari AriValmet0004004
26.Maasilta IlariYliopisto04161601652
27.Lepistö HarriValio4000026
28.Leinonen AnttiValmet04440012
29.Lehikoinen AkiValmet44420418
30.Lauttamus JuhaGofore Oyj20444014
31.Laakkonen EijaYliopisto0222028
32.Kurttila MoonaYliopisto1000001
33.Kurhinen JaniYliopisto002280434
34.Kotkajuuri JimiYliopisto12020160048
35.Koskinen JukkaValmet8841281252
36.Korhonen AliLandis+Gyr44200212
37.Kettunen JuhaAlva-yhtiöt Oy8322842432128
38.Kettunen HeikkiYliopisto02832360096
39.Ketonen LauraYliopisto10104042856
40.Katajisto TeemuHuld Oy24202824120108
41.Kareinen TuomasGofore Oyj48444024
42.Kankaanranta MarjaYliopisto2000002
43.Kaario KimmoHuld Oy016242812080
44.Kaario KatjaHuld Oy61410282060
45.Järvinen JariJAMK682240444
46.Juutinen TaijaYliopisto44060418
47.Juutinen PetriYliopisto41624160868
48.Hartman JanneJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö04052602832212
49.Anttilainen SannaYliopisto2100003
50.Annala RikuValio42040212
51.Aho NooraYliopisto2240008
52.Ahlholm TellervoYliopisto0000000
# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht