Pistetilanne

Duunarit 2019

Näytä firmat

Voit järjestää listan eri tavoin sarakkeiden otsikkoja klikkaamalla.

# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1.Yrjölä UllaLandis+Gyr246000030
2.Ylänne JariYliopisto4000048
3.Vähä-Maahi LeenaValio1100002
4.Virtanen AnneYliopisto2200004
5.Vesisenaho MikkoYliopisto402082842
6.Uuttu RistoValio0000202
7.Urpanen MinnaQvantel0000000
8.Törmälä VilleFirstbeat0024801244
9.Tölli MarkoRealia Isännöinti Oy24324801628148
10.Turunen JuhaYliopisto81801016052
11.Tuikkanen JuhaValio0000000
12.Tolmunen JoniVapo Oy2042008
13.Teivaanmäki PekkaMetsähallitus000010010
14.Taskinen JouniYliopisto0002248
15.Tarkiainen EsaLandis+Gyr1620800044
16.Söderström DanielYliopisto041200420
17.Suikki AnneliMetsähallitus2030005
18.Sorri KatjaYliopisto280481808102
19.Sipinen ArtoJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0100001
20.Silvennoinen MinnaYliopisto1220106
21.Sillanpää IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos2126162240
22.Senttula AskoLandis+Gyr0008008
23.Salomaa AnneRD Velho Oy161401061864
24.Salminen TeppoValio8000008
25.Saarivaara JyrkiYliopisto0366003274
26.Saari PetriPäijänteen Metsänhoitoyhdistys606472444468352
27.Rytkönen HeidiYliopisto0000101
28.Ruotsalainen IlonaYliopisto08466428
29.Ronkainen PasiValmet0000000
30.Reiman KaiIlmavoimat000010010
Rautiainen IlkkaYliopisto08200010
32.Rantapuska SeppoJAMK4282801828106
33.Rantanen TimoYliopisto146206028
34.Rantanen AnnaYliopisto0010113
35.Rajaniemi VesaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö241201210462
36.Rahkila PyryYliopisto000012012
37.Pohjola LauriWellWorks Oy0000000
38.Pitkänen TimoRamboll Finland Oy0600006
39.Pitkänen JariLandis+Gyr364122001284
40.Palonen Eeva-MaijaYliopisto0000000
41.Palomäki SannaYliopisto005601260128
42.Oikarinen LauriRD Velho Oy202036121220120
43.Nykänen LauriLandis+Gyr0002428
44.Nevalainen PasiYliopisto0414009
45.Mörä-Leino AnneliYliopisto0400004
46.Mynttinen JarnoValtra Oy Ab108200020
47.Mustonen RistoJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö664128844
48.Mattila TapioRD Velho Oy56526801664256
49.Matilainen JormaJAMK0001014024
50.Martikainen RikuJyväskylän Energia Oy1282800048
51.Mangeloja EsaYliopisto0010102
52.Malkasaari AriValmet02404010
53.Makkonen MarkusYliopisto0020046
54.Maasilta IlariYliopisto4161204844
55.Löfman TomiTieto184000448110
56.Lepistö HarriValio08006014
Leinonen AnttiValmet040001014
58.Lehikoinen AkiValmet04284018
59.Lappalainen EetuJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0000000
60.Laitinen-Väänänen SirpaJAMK0000022
61.Lahtonen TommiYliopisto4000004
62.Laakkonen EijaYliopisto60422216
63.Käppi HannaValio66000012
64.Kurttila MoonaYliopisto0200002
65.Kurhinen JaniYliopisto01036106062
66.Koskinen JukkaValmet3232280816116
67.Korhonen HannuValmet000014418
68.Korhonen AliLandis+Gyr0202440654
69.Komonen AtteYliopisto0000000
70.Kollanus SamiYliopisto412084028
71.Kirjanen SamiLandis+Gyr1200204440
72.Kimari MiikkaYliopisto0000000
73.Kiljunen AnneRamboll Finland Oy3203200064
74.Kettunen JuhaJyväskylän Energia Oy6040442056184
75.Kettunen HeikkiYliopisto44448322844200
76.Ketonen LauraYliopisto4280022054
77.Ketola TarmoYliopisto0121600836
78.Keskinen KirsiYliopisto0000011
79.Kemppainen MikkoRD Velho Oy0200002
Kekäläinen TiiaYliopisto0000202
81.Katajisto TeemuRD Velho Oy404052321644224
82.Kataja MarkkuYliopisto62000412
83.Kataja MarjutYliopisto1100114
84.Karvonen JenniYliopisto0000000
85.Kanko RuutRD Velho Oy0001612028
86.Kallio SannaRamboll Finland Oy0000000
87.Kalajo AkuLandis+Gyr21612104044
88.Kahelin AnneTieto1202140028
89.Kaario KimmoRD Velho Oy444048282020200
90.Kaario KatjaRD Velho Oy766468121628264
91.Järvinen JariJAMK36243200092
92.Juutinen TaijaYliopisto010601421
93.Juutinen PetriYliopisto42410282472
94.Juntunen ValtteriValmet82002012
95.Itkonen RaimoMetsähallitus0000181836
96.Hämäläinen KeijoYliopisto00604616
97.Häkkinen LasseRamboll Finland Oy0000000
98.Hyvönen HannuValmet40443228824176
99.Hytönen VesaJAMK801600024
100.Hokkanen JoonasRamboll Finland Oy2040006
101.Hirsimäki MarkusSuomen Henkilöstöasiantuntijat Oy64040014
102.Haveri-Heikkilä MattiYliopisto20240016666
103.Hartonen JaniYliopisto0000000
104.Hartman PaulaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0060006
105.Hartman JanneJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö000363656128
106.Hakkarainen PasiRD Velho Oy1014006
107.Hakanen TiinaYliopisto0200002
108.Haimi JariYliopisto0000000
109.Haapakoski MarkoYliopisto0024001236
110.Gull MikaelJyväskylän Energia Oy040041220
111.Erämies SanniYliopisto0200002
112.Björkqvist NiklasMetsähallitus0220361448120
113.Annala RikuValio08640018
114.Alonen LeenaValmet006126024
115.Alakoski MarkkuValmet2260016852
116.Ahonen ArtoYliopisto001000010
117.Aho NooraYliopisto0020114
118.Ahlholm TellervoYliopisto0000000
# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht