Suunta Jyväskylä

Suunta Jyväskylä

Suunnistuksen erikoisseura

Mitä suunnistus on? Liity jäseneksi

Anna palautetta

Pistetilanne

Duunarit 2020

Näytä firmat

Voit järjestää listan eri tavoin sarakkeiden otsikkoja klikkaamalla.

# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 Yht
1.Mattila TapioHuld Oy36123632116
2.Kettunen HeikkiYliopisto36202432112
3.Hakamäki MattiLIKES361642884
Katajisto TeemuHuld Oy3212202084
5.Rantapuska SeppoJAMK1612242880
6.Itkonen RaimoMetsähallitus481201272
7.Järvinen JariJAMK164202060
Pitkänen JariLandis+Gyr202041660
Pollari TerhiHuld Oy201202860
10.Koskinen JukkaValmet812161652
11.Saari PetriPäijänteen Metsänhoitoyhdistys0040040
12.Kaario KimmoHuld Oy12002436
Oikarinen LauriHuld Oy2080836
14.Juutinen PetriYliopisto2028434
15.Björkqvist NiklasMetsähallitus0032032
16.Kurhinen JaniYliopisto2082030
Salomaa AnneHuld Oy12081030
18.Kirjanen SamiLandis+Gyr884828
Lindfors HeidiLIKES0424028
20.Palomäki SannaLIKES8180026
21.Korhonen AliLandis+Gyr1202418
Lepistö HarriValio082818
Nevalainen PasiYliopisto464418
24.Saari ToniMetsänterä1240016
Sillanpää IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos426416
26.Hemminki TiinaYliopisto406414
Hämäläinen KeijoYliopisto226414
28.Haapakoski MarkoYliopisto048012
Kautto LasseYliopisto1200012
30.Ruotsalainen IlonaYliopisto044210
Taskinen JouniYliopisto224210
Turunen JuhaYliopisto024410
33.Annala RikuValio04228
Juutinen TaijaYliopisto00628
Keskinen KirsiYliopisto22408
Martikainen RikuJyväskylän Energia Oy80008
37.Heikkilä TeroYliopisto22026
Laakkonen EijaYliopisto22026
39.Anttilainen SannaYliopisto11114
Kemppainen MikkoHuld Oy22004
Kotkajuuri JimiYliopisto00404
42.Aho NooraYliopisto20103
Nykänen LauriLandis+Gyr10203
44.Komonen AtteYliopisto02002
Kortetmäki TeeaYliopisto20002
Malkasaari AriValmet00202
Markkanen IlonaYliopisto20002
Vesisenaho MikkoYliopisto02002
Ylänne JariYliopisto00022
50.Rytkönen HeidiYliopisto00101
51.Ketola TarmoYliopisto00000
Ketonen LauraYliopisto00000
Lyyra NelliYliopisto00000
Mangeloja EsaYliopisto00000
Nieminen SannaJAMK00000
Penttinen JaakkoMaanmittauslaitos00000
Pohjola LauriWellWorks Oy00000
Rantala MariaLIKES00000
Senttula AskoLandis+Gyr00000
# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 Yht